- Tradeindia
- H.m. Hardware & Tools Co.
H
Kolkata, West Bengal, India|GST 19ADUPM9959R1ZT
H.M. Hardware & Tools Co.
GST
19ADUPM9959R1ZT
Proprietor
Mr. Hussain
Members since
2 years
Address
30, Strand Road, Shop No-2, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001, India
About H.M. Hardware & Tools Co.
H.M. Hardware & Tools Co. is a trusted manufacturer, trader, and supplier of high-quality Carbide Inserts, End Mills, Carbide Tipped Tools, and Carbide Cutters. Based on a foundation of precision engineering and innovation, we cater to diverse industries that demand superior cutting and machining solutions. Our products are manufactured using premium-grade materials and advanced technology to ensure durability, efficiency, and high performance. With a strong focus on quality control and industry standards, we provide cutting tools that enhance productivity and precision in machining applications. Our dedicated team of experts continuously works to improve product design and functionality, meeting the evolving needs of our clients. Backed by a robust supply chain and customer-centric approach, H.M. Hardware & Tools Co. has established a strong reputation in the industry. We strive to del
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
6
Establishment
2000
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
Carbide Insert
Tungsten Carbide Plug
Buy Online Products
Carbide Drill
1 pack =
1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum pack :
8
Dnmg 150608 Inserts For Cnc - Color: Black
Minimum pack :
100
Ccmt 09T304 Insert - Color: Black
Minimum pack :
100
20Mm Solid Carbide End Mills - Color: Black
1 pack =
1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum pack :
1
Tungsten Carbide Brazzed Tipped Tools - Color: Silver
Minimum pack :
60
63Mm Face Milling Cutters - Color: Silver
Minimum pack :
20
Carbide Tips Th20 Inserts - Color: Silver
1 pack =
1 Box/Boxes
Minimum pack :
10
5Mm Tungsten Carbide Plugs - Color: Black
Minimum pack :
20
Indexable Inserted End Mill Cutters - Material: Carbide
Minimum pack :
40
Solid Carbide Drill - Color: Black
1 pack =
1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum pack :
1
10Mm Carbide Threading Taps - Application: Cnc Machine
1 pack =
1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum pack :
20
FAQs : H.M. Hardware & Tools Co.
What is the year of Estd. of H.M. Hardware & Tools Co.?-
H.M. Hardware & Tools Co. was established in 2000.
Who is the Proprietor of H.M. Hardware & Tools Co.?+
Mr. Hussain is the Proprietor of the H.M. Hardware & Tools Co.
What is the business location of H.M. Hardware & Tools Co.?+
H.M. Hardware & Tools Co. operates from Kolkata, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 21 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Popular Products in Cities
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Hussain
Member Since
2 Years
Address
30, Strand Road, Shop No-2, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700001, India
Manufacturers In KolkataPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows


















