tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
RAJSHREE INDIA

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24CNQPP5534B1ZY

RAJSHREE INDIA

GST

24CNQPP5534B1ZY

Rating

4

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr Vipul Patel

Address

60, Swapanil - 2 Industrial Park, Near Nayara Petrol Pump, Indore Highway Kuha, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382433, India

About RAJSHREE INDIA

RAJHREE INDIA as a leading manufacturer of paper bag machinery in ahmedabad, Gujarat our product including Tissue paper making machine, Toilet Roll paper making machine, Waste paper recycling machine strong R&D capacity and technology support.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Employee Count

26

Establishment

2003

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cheque

Certification

ISO 9001 : 2015


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Fully Automatic Facial Tissue Machine - Cast Iron, Blue and White | Excellent Functionality, Less Power Consumption, Minimum Maintenance, Heavy Duty

Price : 1593000 / undefined

MRP : 1593000.00 INR

( 1350000.00 INR + 18% GST )

Three Phase Tissue Paper Making Machine - Capacity: 700 Kg/Hr

Price : 900000 / Piece/Pieces

440V Automatic Tissue Paper Making Machine - Color: Blue

Price : 800000 / Piece/Pieces

Yankee Paper Making Machine - 20-200 Ton/Day Capacity, MS & SS Alloy Construction| PLC Control, Automatic Operation, 1500 Watt Power, 440 Volt Voltage, 1 Year Warranty

Price : 59000000 / Unit/Units

MRP : 59000000.00 INR

( 50000000.00 INR + 18% GST )

Mild Steel Fully Automatic Wet Wipes Making Machine

Price : 2500000 / Plant/Plants

Mild Steel Fully Automatic Wet Wipes Making Machine

1 pack =

1 Plant/Plants

Minimum pack :

1

Fully Automatic Paper Bag Making Machine Capacity: 400 Pcs/Min

Price : 755200 / Number

MRP : 755200.00 INR

( 640000.00 INR + 18% GST )

Gray Wet Wipe Sanitize Tissue Making Machine

Price : 1600000 / Unit/Units

Gray Wet Wipe Sanitize Tissue Making Machine

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Paper Board Making Machine Capacity: 200 Ton/Day

Price : 390000000 / Unit/Units

Paper Board Making Machine Capacity: 200 Ton/Day

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

3.75Kw Tissue Paper Napkin Making Machine - Color: Blue

Price : 450000 / Piece/Pieces

Electric Tissue Paper Making Machine - Capacity: 350 Pcs/Min

Price : 450000 / Piece/Pieces

Paper Pulp Making Machine - Capacity: 50-500 Kg/Hr

Price : 9500000 / Piece/Pieces

Electric Tissue Paper Making Machine Capacity: 400 Pcs/Min

Price : 531000 / Unit/Units

MRP : 531000.00 INR

( 450000.00 INR + 18% GST )

High Speed Toilet Paper Roll Making Machine Capacity: 20000 T/Hr

Price : 1100000 / Unit/Units

Automatic Toilet Band Saw Cutter Capacity: 20

Price : 1200000 / Unit/Units

Automatic Toilet Band Saw Cutter Capacity: 20

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Wet Wipes Making Machine - Color: White

Price : 1900000 / undefined

Fully Automatic 1 To 5 Pieces Wet Wipe Making Machine Capacity: 30-150 Pcs/Min

Price : 1900000 / Unit/Units

Square Bottom Paper Bag Making Machine Capacity: 6000 To 18

Price : 6200000 / Unit/Units

Blue Automatic Waste Paper Recycling Machine

Price : 9000000 / Unit/Units

Blue Automatic Waste Paper Recycling Machine

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Paper Bag Handle Gum Pasting Machine - Color: Gray & Blue

Price : 45000 / Unit/Units

3 Phase Baby Wet Wipes Making Machine - Color: Sliver

Price : 6500000 / Piece/Pieces

3 Phase Baby Wet Wipes Making Machine - Color: Sliver

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Ss Baby Wet Wipes Making Machine - Cutting Size: 10000Mm(L) X 5000Mm(W)

Price : 7500000 / Piece/Pieces

Pulp And Paper Machinery - Capacity: 50 Ton/Day

Price : 50000000 / undefined

Automatic Tissue Paper Making Machine - Color: Blue

Price : 450000 / Piece/Pieces

Waste Paper Recycle Machine Capacity: 20-100 Ton/Day

Price : 59000000 / Unit/Units

MRP : 59000000.00 INR

( 50000000.00 INR + 18% GST )

Waste Paper Recycle Machine Capacity: 20-100 Ton/Day

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

White Facial Tissue Machine

Price : 1300000 / Unit/Units

White Facial Tissue Machine

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

5 To 25 Piece Wipes Making Machine - Color: Sliver

Price : 2500000 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : RAJSHREE INDIA

What is the year of Estd. of RAJSHREE INDIA?-
RAJSHREE INDIA was established in 2003.
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Multi Size Tissue Paper Napkin Making Machine, Automatic Multi Size Tissue Paper Making Machine, 440V Multi Size Paper Napkin Making Machine, Multi Size Tissue Paper Making Machine, I Type Multi Size Paper Napkin Making Machine, Bagasse Pulp And Paper Machinery etc.
What is the business location of RAJSHREE INDIA?+
RAJSHREE INDIA operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 206 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in paper bag making machine,overhead traveling cranes,toilet roll making machines,paper napkin making machine,paper napkin machine,facial tissue machine etc.
Is RAJSHREE INDIA certified by any organization?+
Yes, RAJSHREE INDIA is an ISO 9001 : 2015 certified corporation.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Proprietor

Mr Vipul Patel

Address

60, Swapanil - 2 Industrial Park, Near Nayara Petrol Pump, Indore Highway Kuha, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382433, India

Exporters In Ahmedabad