tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
CYNOR LABORATORIES

Ti Trusted sellerTrustedSeller

Ankleshwar, Gujarat, India|GST 24AAQFC5537L1Z1

CYNOR LABORATORIES

GST

24AAQFC5537L1Z1

Rating

4

Add Review

Partner

Mr Uttambhai Vaghasiya

Members since

6 years

Address

Plot No. 1411, Shop No. S-17, Second Floor, Global Trade Centre, Mega Chowkdi, Ankleshwar, Gujarat, 393002, India

About CYNOR LABORATORIES

CYNOR LABORATORIES, Established in 2021 at Ankleshwar in Gujarat, is leading Manufacturer of Laboratory Chemicals ,Speciality Chemicals ,Metal Powder in India. CYNOR LABORATORIES is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading Hexamethylenetetramine - 500 gm | Industrial Grade, CAS No: 100-97-0, Purity: >99%, Versatile Organic Compound for Lab Use, CYNOR LABORATORIES has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality Hexamethylenetetramine - 500 gm | Industrial Grade, CAS No: 100-97-0, Purity: >99%, Versatile Organic Compound for Lab Use ,2( 2- Chloroethoxy) Ethanol Cas Number 628 89 7 ,Tungsten Powder - 1-100 Microns Particle Size, 99.95% Purity, Gray Color, 19.3 g/cm³ Density, Melting Point 3422 °C etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, CYNOR LABORATORIES has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Laboratory Chemicals in bulk from CYNOR LABORATORIES at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Importer, Manufacturer, Distributor

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2021

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 10 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA) , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Cynor Paraffin Liquid 8042-47-5

Price : 394.00199999999995 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 441.00 INR

( 333.90 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Paraffin Liquid 8042-47-5

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

40

Cynor Sodium Carbonate CAS No 497-19-8

Price : 312.7 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 350.00 INR

( 265.00 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Sodium Carbonate CAS No 497-19-8

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

50

Silver Cynor Extra Pure Starch Soluble 9005-84-9

Price : 150.096 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 168.00 INR

( 127.20 INR + 18% GST )

Silver Cynor Extra Pure Starch Soluble 9005-84-9

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

100

Cynor Neocuproine AR 484-11-7 - Yellow Powder, 99% Assay | CAS No 484-11-7, Industrial Lab Chemicals

Price : 675.432 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 756.00 INR

( 572.40 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor 1,10-Phenanthroline AR CAS No 66-71-7 - Molecular Formula C12H8N2, Melting Point 97-101°C, Analytical Reagent

Price : 675.432 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 756.00 INR

( 572.40 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Ferric Citrate - Reddish-Brown Powder, C6H5FeO7, 98% Assay | CAS No 2338-05-8, Industrial Lab Chemical

Price : 1300.832 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 1456.00 INR

( 1102.40 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Ammonium Ferrous Sulphate Powder 7783-85-9 - White Crystalline Powder, 98% Assay, 18.5% Iron, Water Soluble

Price : 275.176 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 308.00 INR

( 233.20 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Dipotassium Hydrogen Phosphate 7758-11-4

Price : 800.512 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 896.00 INR

( 678.40 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Dipotassium Hydrogen Phosphate 7758-11-4

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

20

Cynor Sodium Sulphate Anhydrous 7757-82-6 - White Crystalline Solid, 99% Assay, Density 2.664 g/cm³, Boiling Point 1,429 °C, Soluble in Water

Price : 300.192 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 336.00 INR

( 254.40 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Potassium Dihydrogen Phosphate CAS No 7778-77-0

Price : 606.638 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 679.00 INR

( 514.10 INR + 18% GST )

Cynor Potassium Dihydrogen Phosphate CAS No 7778-77-0

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

30

Cynor Extra Pure Formaldehyde Formalin 50-00-0 - Clear Colorless Liquid, 37-40% Formaldehyde | CAS No 50-00-0, AR Grade, Industrial Lab Chemical

Price : 475.30400000000003 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 532.00 INR

( 402.80 INR + 18% GST )

School Lab Chemicals Buffer Capsule

Price : 236 / Pack/Packs

MRP : 236.00 INR

( 200.00 INR + 18% GST )

School Lab Chemicals Buffer Capsule

1 pack =

1 Pack/Packs

Minimum pack :

1

1-Naphthol - 98% Pure Lab Reagent, CAS No 90-15-3, Alpha-Naphthol - Fluorescent Organic Compound for Scientific Applications

Price : 554.6 / Bottle/Bottles

MRP : 555.00 INR

( 470 INR + 18% GST )

Erichrome Black - T (25 Gm) - Cas No: 1787-61-7

Price : 531 / Bottle/Bottles

MRP : 550.00 INR

( 450 INR + 18% GST )

Erichrome Black - T (25 Gm) - Cas No: 1787-61-7

1 pack =

1 Bottle/Bottles

Minimum pack :

1

Sodium Hydroxide Pellets - 99% Purity | EXTRA PURE University Lab Chemicals, CAS No 1310-73-2

Price : 339.84 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 340.00 INR

( 288 INR + 18% GST )

Potassium Hydroxide Flakes - AR Grade, 85% Purity | University Lab Chemicals, CAS No: 1310-58-3

Price : 248.98 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 250.00 INR

( 211 INR + 18% GST )

1,10 Phenanthroline Monohydrate

Price : 19500 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Cyclohexanone Chemical Compound

Price : 170 / Liter/Liters

PHENOL CRYSTALS 99% AR (1KG)

Price : 1930 / Kilograms/Kilograms

PHENOL LIQUID 85% AR (1000ML)

Price : 1766 / Liter/Liters

Potassium Permanganate Ar

Price : 160 / Kilograms/Kilograms

BOVINE ALBUMIN FRACTION Powder (1 KG)

Price : 14600 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Cynor Formamide AR Chemical

Price : 750 / Bottle/Bottles

FAQs : CYNOR LABORATORIES

What is the year of Estd. of CYNOR LABORATORIES?-
CYNOR LABORATORIES was established in 2021.
Who is the Partner of CYNOR LABORATORIES?+
Mr Uttambhai Vaghasiya is the Partner of the CYNOR LABORATORIES
Is CYNOR LABORATORIES a trusted supplier in TradeIndia?+
Yes it is a trusted company, Trust Badge: click here
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Sodium Chloride Ar, Isopropyl Alcohol (500 Ml), Orthophosphoric Acid, Potassium Persulfate, Micro Pipette, A-naphthol Extra Pure (100 Gm) etc.
What is the business location of CYNOR LABORATORIES?+
CYNOR LABORATORIES operates from Ankleshwar, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1100 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in laboratry chemical,water test kit,laboratory chemicals etc.

View More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Response Rate

83.48

Rating

4

Partner

Mr Uttambhai Vaghasiya

Member Since

6 Years

Address

Plot No. 1411, Shop No. S-17, Second Floor, Global Trade Centre, Mega Chowkdi, Ankleshwar, Gujarat, 393002, India

Importers In Ankleshwar