tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
G

Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India|GST 23AADCG3653R1Z9

Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd.

GST

23AADCG3653R1Z9

Rating

3

Add Review

Name

Mr. Ashok kekre

Address

No. 304 A, 3rd Floor, Sapphire Heights, 12 - Pu 3, A. B. Road, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452010, India

About Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 2009 , Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd. has made a name for itself in the list of top service providers of Agro Products ,Agricultural Services ,Fresh Vegetables in country. Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd. is listed in Trade India's list of verified companies offering wide array of Desi Chana ,Contract Farming Services ,Fresh Garlic etc. Contact here for Agro Products ,Agricultural Services ,Fresh Vegetables in Indore, Madhya Pradesh.

Business Type

Exporter, Service Provider, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

2009

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Top Products & Services

FAQs : Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd.?-
Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd. was established in 2009.
Who is the Manager of Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd.?+
Mr. Pankaj Soni is the Manager of the Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
What is the business location of Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd.?+
Gramco Infratech Pvt. Ltd. operates from Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 38 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

3

Name

Mr. Ashok kekre

Address

No. 304 A, 3rd Floor, Sapphire Heights, 12 - Pu 3, A. B. Road, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, 452010, India

Exporters In Indore