tradeindia-logo
voice search
T

Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh, India

Tasoora Masale

proprietor

Mr. Ashraf Khan

Address

Village-Jalalpur, Town-Bugrasi, Near-Markaz Masjid, Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh, 203001, India

About Tasoora Masale

Established in 2019 ,India Tasoora Masale has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Lal mirchi powder, coriander etc. The supplier company is located in Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Lal mirchi powder, coriander in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2019

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Tasoora Masale

What is the year of Estd. of Tasoora Masale?-
Tasoora Masale was established in 2019.
Who is the proprietor of Tasoora Masale?+
Mr. Ashraf Khan is the proprietor of the Tasoora Masale
What is the business location of Tasoora Masale?+
Tasoora Masale operates from Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 6 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

No Artificial Color Added Red Chilly Powder - Premium Quality, Long Shelf Life of 9 Months, Optimum Grade, Spicy Flavor, 100 Grams Pack

No Artificial Color Added Red Chilly Powder - Premium Quality, Long Shelf Life of 9 Months, Optimum Grade, Spicy Flavor, 100 Grams Pack

Price: 220 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Amutham Masala

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Black Pepper Powder - Premium Ground Black Pepper | Freshness, Purity, Rich Aroma, Long Shelf Life, Quality Tested

Black Pepper Powder - Premium Ground Black Pepper | Freshness, Purity, Rich Aroma, Long Shelf Life, Quality Tested

Price: 690 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Masala Man

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Kashmiri Red Chilli Powder - Food Grade, 1 Year Shelf Life, Blended Dried Powder, Bold Red Color

Kashmiri Red Chilli Powder - Food Grade, 1 Year Shelf Life, Blended Dried Powder, Bold Red Color

Price: 280 INR / Pack

MOQ - 50 Pack/Packs

Rd Food Product

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Red Chilly Powder - Guntur Grade, Premium Red Powder with Spicy Flavor and 1 Year Shelf Life

Red Chilly Powder - Guntur Grade, Premium Red Powder with Spicy Flavor and 1 Year Shelf Life

Price: 150.00 INR / Ton

MOQ - 2 Ton/Tons

Sri Hanuman Traders

Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

Red Chili Powder - 100% Pure, Premium Quality , Organic, Health-Friendly, Preservative-Free, Spicy Flavor

Red Chili Powder - 100% Pure, Premium Quality , Organic, Health-Friendly, Preservative-Free, Spicy Flavor

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 150 Kilograms/Kilograms

Suminter India Organics Pvt. Ltd.

Indapur, Maharashtra

A Grade Black Pepper Powder - 1000 Grams, Black Color, 6 Months Shelf Life, Rich and Spicy Flavor for Versatile Culinary Applications

A Grade Black Pepper Powder - 1000 Grams, Black Color, 6 Months Shelf Life, Rich and Spicy Flavor for Versatile Culinary Applications

Price: 500 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Shri Cheran Departmental Stores

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Superb Quality Jeera Powder - Cumin Seeds, Brown | Pure, Tasty, Long Shelf Life, Leak-Proof Packaging

Superb Quality Jeera Powder - Cumin Seeds, Brown | Pure, Tasty, Long Shelf Life, Leak-Proof Packaging

Price: 300 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 30 Kilograms/Kilograms

Agra Masala Udhyog

Delhi, Delhi

1 Kg Turmeric Powder

1 Kg Turmeric Powder

Price: 356 INR / Pack

MOQ - 100 Pack/Packs

Jaydhan Masale Private Limited

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Red Chilli Powder - Byadgi Type, Loose Form, Moisture 1.5% | No Artificial Colors, Grade A, Spicy Taste, 12 Months Shelf Life

Red Chilli Powder - Byadgi Type, Loose Form, Moisture 1.5% | No Artificial Colors, Grade A, Spicy Taste, 12 Months Shelf Life

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 300 Kilograms/Kilograms

Agra Masala Udhyog

Delhi, Delhi

Organic Red Chili Powder - Handpicked Quality, Freshness and Rich Aroma for Authentic Flavor

Organic Red Chili Powder - Handpicked Quality, Freshness and Rich Aroma for Authentic Flavor

Price: 130 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 80 Kilograms/Kilograms

Krishna Sales Service

Vadodara, Gujarat

Black Pepper Powder - Tellicherry Variety, Brown Powder | Natural Flavor, 500g, Raw Processed

Black Pepper Powder - Tellicherry Variety, Brown Powder | Natural Flavor, 500g, Raw Processed

Price: 750 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 30 Kilograms/Kilograms

4max Global Exim Pvt Ltd

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Pepper Powder

Pepper Powder

Price: 750 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 25 Kilograms/Kilograms

M.k. Enterprises

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Turmeric Powder

Turmeric Powder

Price: 55 INR / Pack

MOQ - 1000 Pack/Packs

Uddish Exim

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Rrm Turmeric Powder

Rrm Turmeric Powder

Price: 180 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ram And Company

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Dilkhush Turmeric Haldi Powder - 50g | 99% Purity, FSSAI Certified, Yellow Color, 12 Months Shelf Life

Dilkhush Turmeric Haldi Powder - 50g | 99% Purity, FSSAI Certified, Yellow Color, 12 Months Shelf Life

Price: 10 INR / Pack

MOQ - 2500 Pack/Packs

Dilkhush Masala Company

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Cumin Seeds

Cumin Seeds

Price: 400 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

New Roots Organic

Bilaspur, Himachal Pradesh

Seller Details

proprietor

Mr. Ashraf Khan

Address

Village-Jalalpur, Town-Bugrasi, Near-Markaz Masjid, Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh, 203001, India

Manufacturers In Bulandshahar