- Tradeindia
- Ritesh Medicos
R
Delhi, Delhi, India
Ritesh Medicos
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Ritesh
Address
Khasra No- 68/1, Village Bhorgarh, Narela, Near DDA Park, Delhi, Delhi, 110040, India
About Ritesh Medicos
Established in 2005 ,India Ritesh Medicos has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Allopathic medicine, tablet, capsule & syrup etc. The supplier company is located in Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Allopathic medicine, tablet, capsule & syrup in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Establishment
2005
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
FAQs : Ritesh Medicos
What is the year of Estd. of Ritesh Medicos?-
Ritesh Medicos was established in 2005.
Who is the Proprietor of Ritesh Medicos?+
Mr. Ritesh is the Proprietor of the Ritesh Medicos
What is the business location of Ritesh Medicos?+
Ritesh Medicos operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 9 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Ritesh
Address
Khasra No- 68/1, Village Bhorgarh, Narela, Near DDA Park, Delhi, Delhi, 110040, India








