tradeindia-logo
voice search
RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK

Ti Trusted sellerTrustedSeller

Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07ANCPK3388G1ZX|Accepts only Domestic inquiries

RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK

GST

07ANCPK3388G1ZX

Rating

4

Add Review
Accepts only Domestic inquiries

Proprietor

Mr. Shivkant

Members since

11 years

Address

108/133, Khera Kalan, Industrial Area, Delhi, Delhi, 110082, India

About RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK

RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK, Established in 2000 at Delhi in Delhi, is leading Manufacturer of Seeds Packaging Pouches ,Tyre Tubes Packaging Pouches ,Ghee Packaging Pouch in India. RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK is one of Trade India's verified and trusted sellers of listed products. With their extensive experience of supplying and trading Printed Paddy Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor, RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK has made a reputed name for themselves in the market with high quality Printed Paddy Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor ,Tyre Tube Plastic Pouch - Color: Multicolor ,Auto Tube Packaging Plastic Pouches - Plastic, Variable Sizes, Blue | Leakproof Seal, Durable, Tamper Evident, Recyclable etc.
Focusing on a customer centric approach, RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK has a pan-India presence and caters to a huge consumer base throughout the country. Buy Seeds Packaging Pouches in bulk from RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK at Trade India quality-assured products.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2000

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 12000000 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Tubes Plastic Packing Pouches - Color: Multicolor

Price : 210 / undefined

Laminated Tube Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor

Price : 210 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Laminated Tube Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

500

Custom Grease Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / undefined

Printed Seeds Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Printed Seeds Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

500

Mustered Printed Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor

Price : 150 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Mustered Printed Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

200

Red Chilli Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Packaging For Spices - Color: Multicolor

Price : 210 / undefined

Packaging For Spices - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1

Minimum pack :

300

Dry Fruits Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / undefined

Packaging For Cables - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / undefined

Packaging For Cables - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1

Minimum pack :

500

Flour Packaging Bag - Color: Multicolor

Price : 150 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Flour Packaging Bag - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

150

Plain Patches Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Plain Patches Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

500

Chicken Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Piece/Pieces

Chicken Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

50

Printed Spices Pouches - Color: Multicolor

Price : 150 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Printed Spices Pouches - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

150

Printed Suji Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 150 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Printed Suji Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

200

Flour Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 190 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Flour Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

500

Seeds Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / undefined

Printed Rice Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Printed Rice Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

100

Peas Pouch Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Coriander Seeds Packaging Pouch - Color: White

Price : 200 / undefined

Packaging For Insecticide - Color: Multicolor

Price : 210 / undefined

Packaging For Confectionary Items - Color: Multicolor

Price : 210 / undefined

Tyre Tubes Packaging Pouches - Color: Multicolor

Price : 210 / undefined

Tile Powder Printing & Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 210 / undefined

Pea Printing & Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Pea Printing & Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

500

Vegetable Seeds Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Vegetable Seeds Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

500

Rice Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / undefined

Rice Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

1 pack =

1

Minimum pack :

500

Spices Pouches - Color: Multicolor

Price : 235 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Chips Printed Packaging Pouch - Color: Multicolor

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

FAQs : RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK

What is the year of Estd. of RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK?-
RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK was established in 2000.
Is RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK a trusted supplier in TradeIndia?+
Yes it is a trusted company, Trust Badge: click here
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Vermicompost Pouches, Pouches, Three Layer Gazat Pouches, Two Layer Gazat Pouches, Standy Pouches, Tyre Tubes Packaging Pouches etc.
What is the business location of RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK?+
RAJDHANI PRINT 'N' PACK operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 150 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Proprietor

Mr. Shivkant

Member Since

11 Years

Address

108/133, Khera Kalan, Industrial Area, Delhi, Delhi, 110082, India

Manufacturers In Delhi