• Sell
  • Buy
  • Sell
in Bulk
voice search
O

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd

Name

Mr. Lee Nong

Address

201, West block 1, Shunheda Industrial park, Liuxiandong, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518085, China

About Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd

Established in 2003 , Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Network Communications ,Telecommunication Equipment ,fiber optic transceiver in China. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver(10GB SFP 850nm 300m) ,High Efficiency Cisco Xenpak ,1.25G SFP Transceiver etc. Buy Network Communications ,Telecommunication Equipment ,fiber optic transceiver in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

45

Establishment

2003

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 5 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday to Sunday

Payment Mode


FAQs : Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd

What is the year of Estd. of Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd?-
Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd was established in 2003.
What is the business location of Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd?+
Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd operates from Shenzhen.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 23 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Name

Mr. Lee Nong

AddressView on Map

201, West block 1, Shunheda Industrial park, Liuxiandong, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518085, China

Get the Best Price for

Ousent Technologies Co. Ltd

Requirement Frequency