X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App

Gigabit Ethernet

(49 products available)
Search By CitySort Results by
Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch Network Interface Module (NIM-ES2-8)
  • Price: 22000 - 25000 INR (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

Specification of Gigabit Ethernet LAN Switch Network Interface Module (NIM-ES2-8) are below mention :- Type : Network Interface Mo...

Product Details
  • Model No : NIM-ES2-8
  • Condition : New
  • Compatible Port/Slot : 8
  • Use : Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Router 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module NIM
  • Warranty : As Per OEM
  • Payment Terms : Cash Advance (CA), Cash in Advance (CID)
Call Now: +918037307003
Call Now: +918037307003
Mining Safety Ethernet Network System
  • Price: 50000.0 - 2.0 lakh INR (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 2 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

In order to develop the Mining & Safety Ethernet Network System, our professionals have pulled all the stops to develop it precise...

View Contact Details
View Contact Details
Industrial Power Over Ethernet

Industrial Power Over Ethernet describes various standard and ad- hoc system which easily passes electric power with data on twist...

Product Details
  • Power Consumption : 8.7 Watt (W)
  • Network Device : Switch
  • Port : 8
  • Payment Terms : Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability : 1 Per Day
  • Delivery Time : 2-3 Week
View Contact Details
View Contact Details
Product Details
  • Network Device : Switch
  • Port : 2
  • Power Consumption : 15 Watt (W)
  • Dimension(L*W*H) : 8.5*5.5*3.5 Centimeter (cm)
  • Supply Ability : 25000 Per Day
  • Delivery Time : 2-3 Days
View Contact Details
View Contact Details
Large-Current Slip Ring with Gigabit Ethernet

We are manufacturing, exporting, distributing and supplying an excellent quality range of Large-Current Slip Ring with Gigabit Eth...

View Contact Details
View Contact Details
N600 Wireless Gigabit Ceiling

N600 Wireless Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point EAP220 We are dealing in only Pune....

1, 2 or 4 port E1 over Gigabit Ethernet TDM Pseudowire Access Gateway

1, 2 or 4 port E1 over Gigabit Ethernet TDM Pseudowire Access Gateway Product Overview: The circuit emulation traffic precedence i...

Ifs Gigabit Ethernet To Sfp Media Converter

we are able to export, manufactured and supplied an IFS Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter in Delhi, India., The IFS Gigabit ...

1 Ethernet Port And 1 Optical Port 10M/100M/1000M POE Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Price: 67.0 - 73.0 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

We are a well-reputed firm that manufacture, export and supply an extensive range of 1 Ethernet Port And 1 Optical Port 10M/100M/1...

Product Details
  • Product Type : Industrial Atomation System
  • Number of Channels : 2
  • Call Control Protocol : Ethernet
  • Storage Temperature : -45a-85a
  • Network Connection Methods : 10/100/1000Mbps-Full/Half-duplex
  • Power : DC52V (48~57V)
View Contact Details
View Contact Details
Gigabit Ethernet Managed

We are trusted firm for Trading, Distributing and Supplying of Gigabit Ethernet Managed from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. The Media...

View Contact Details
View Contact Details
Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch with 10G SFP Uplink

We feel proud to introduce ourselves as a well reputed Manufacturer & Supplier of Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch w...

Product Details
  • Product Type : Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Number of Channels : 12
  • Storage Temperature : -40~75 Celsius (oC)
  • Dimension(L*W*H) : 118x72x145 Millimeter (mm)
  • Weight : 1.1 Kilograms (kg)
  • Material : Aluminum
View Contact Details
View Contact Details
10 Gigabit Ethernet Nic W/2 Open Sfp+ Slots Pcie X8

We are reliable company indulged in supplying wide array of 10 Gigabit Ethernet NIC W/2 Open SFP+ Slots PCIe X8 from Bengaluru, Ka...

OS-GB12-8503M (GBIC Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF)

We are engaged in offering excellent quality OS-GB12-8503M (GBIC Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G 850nm 550m MMF) to our valuable clients. 1...

CAT6 UTP 23AWG Computer Cable 1000ft 10Gigabit Ethernet

Supported by huge market experience, we are the famous Exporter of CAT6 UTP 23AWG Computer Cable 1000ft 10Gigabit Ethernet in Zhen...

View Contact Details
View Contact Details
24 Port Gigabit Ethernet High Power PoE+Access layer 3 Switch

Hugely popular for optimal working, This wireless device is safe to use and work with wide range of wireless network. It has multi...

x
Selected (0/20)Clear All
RFQ