Transceiver Module

(124 products available)
Filters
Active User
Business Type
Price
to
Search With
Product features
Product Type
View all+
Color
View all+
Application
View all+
Usage
View all+
Rated Voltage
CVR-X2-SFP
Cvr-X2-Sfp
price 1200 - 6000 INR Get latest price
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Port:12
  • Power Consumption:1.0 Watt (W)
  • Dimension(L*W*H):8.3 x 8 x 0.2 Inch (in)
locationMumbai, India
9 Years Member Since : 9 YearsCatalog:-http://www.zacoserverparts.com/video
Company Video
3
View NumberView Number
125FP Fiber cleaning sticks for LC/MU/Transceiver(work with EDV-838)
  • MOQ: 100 Piece
  • FOB Port:Shenzhen
  • Payment Terms:Others, Paypal, Western Union, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Delivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque
  • Supply Ability:10000 Piece/Pieces Per Month
locationShanghai, China
3 Years Member Since : 3 YearsCatalog:-http://www.eoglobaltrade.com/Export InquiriesAccepts only Export Inquiries4
View ContactView Contact
GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Module
trusted-seller
  • Main Export Market(s):Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
  • Main Domestic Market:All India
locationAjman, United Arab Emirates
6 Years Member Since : 6 YearsCatalog:-http://www.zorinstech.com/5
View ContactView Contact
Wireless Rf Modem
trusted-seller
Wireless Rf Modem
Get latest price
We are instrumental in providing excellent quality Wireless RF Modems which are designed for Serial (UART data) to RF in industrial application with h...More
locationBengaluru, India
9 Years Member Since : 9 YearsMobile CatalogMobile Catalog:-http://m.sivara.net/Catalog:-http://www.sivara.net/
View NumberView Number
ipm module 1MBI160VC170
Ipm Module 1mbi160vc170
price 10 - 50 USD ($) Get latest price
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Power Supply:1700
  • Output:160
  • Usage:ups
locationWanchai, Hong Kong S.A.R.
6 Years Member Since : 6 YearsCatalog:-http://www.sthdhk.com/4
View ContactView Contact
1000BASE-LX LH SFP Transceiver Module
made-in-india
trusted-seller
1000base-Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver Module
price 3000 - 8000 INR Get latest price
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Product Type:Cisco SFP
  • Supply Ability:5 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:1 Week
locationNew Delhi, India
3 Years Member Since : 3 YearsMobile CatalogMobile Catalog:-http://m.apsitnetworks.com/Catalog:-http://www.apsitnetworks.com/
View NumberView Number
Outdoor BTS Cabinet
trusted-seller
Outdoor Bts Cabinet
price 5000 INR Get latest price
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Product Type:BTS Cabinet
  • Application:Industrial
  • Material:steel
locationGurugram, India
12 Years Member Since : 12 YearsMobile CatalogMobile Catalog:-http://m.rohaninfotech.tradeindia.com/Catalog:-https://rohaninfotech.tradeindia.com/video
Company Video
4
View NumberView Number
Cisco SFP GLC Transceiver Module
Cisco Sfp Glc Transceiver Module
price 4000 INR Get latest price
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Supply Ability:10 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:2-3 Days
locationGurugram, India
2 Years Member Since : 2 YearsCatalog:-http://www.nssnetworksolutions.com/
View NumberView Number
VHF Air Band Transceivers
Vhf Air Band Transceivers
price 32560 INR Get latest price
  • MOQ: 5 Piece
  • Supply Ability:1 Per Day
  • Delivery Time:1 Days
  • Main Domestic Market:All India
locationNew Delhi, India
9 Years Member Since : 9 YearsCatalog:-http://www.walkietalkieindia.in
View NumberView Number
1.25G Duplex 550M 850NM LC Connector Module Transceiver
  • Payment Terms:Others, Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Delivery Time:1 Week
  • Sample Policy:Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
locationChengdu, China
View ContactView Contact
Bluetooth Transceiver Module With Ttl Outputs Hc05
  • MOQ: 2 Pair
  • Display Color:Color
  • Color:Multicolour
  • Warranty:NA
locationDelhi, India
4
View ContactView Contact
HP PRO-Curve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
  • Usage:Data Networking
  • Product Type:HP PRO-Curve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
  • Application:Data Networking
locationKolkata, India
View ContactView Contact
ESP8266 ESP 01 Serial WiFi Wireless Transceiver Module
  • MOQ: 10-50 Piece
  • Power Supply:Electric
  • Usage:Electrical
  • Product Type:ESP8266 ESP 01 Serial WiFi Wireless Transceiver Module
locationBengaluru, India
View ContactView Contact
Rockwell Transceiver Module
Rockwell Transceiver Module
price inquiry sales1@xrjdcs.com USD ($) Get latest price
  • MOQ: 1 Piece
  • Usage:PLC module, DCS card pieces, ESD system card pieces
  • Product Type:in stock
  • Application:oil and gas, petrochemical, chemical, paper printing, textile printing and dyeing, machinery, electronics manufacturing, automobile manufacturing, tobacco, plastic machinery
locationXiamen, China
View ContactView Contact
EPON OLT Transceiver Module
We are engaged in distributing and trading excellent quality EPON OLT Transceiver Module in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. The EPON OLT Transceiver Modul...More
locationMumbai, India
View ContactView Contact
CWDM SFP Transceiver
Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
Get latest price
  • Product Type:Transceiver
  • Application:Telecommunication
  • Payment Terms:Others, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
locationShenzhen, China
View ContactView Contact
Mini Modulator
Mini Modulator
Get latest price
We are among the most foremost brands in the marketplace that has been participating in manufacturing and supplying a best quality variety of Mini Mod...More
locationMumbai, India
View ContactView Contact
Cisco CWDM Transceiver Modules
We are a leading supplier of highly efficient Cisco CWDM Transceiver Modules . Available in several specifications, these modules allows scalable and...More
locationNew Delhi, India
Domestic InquiriesAccepts only Domestic Inquiries
View ContactView Contact
CWDM Network Transceiver Module
* Low Insertion Loss * Wide Pass Band * High Channel Isolation * High Stability and Reliability * Epoxy Free Optical Path Application: * Line Monitori...More
locationShenzhen, China
View ContactView Contact
S3c6410 Core Board
S3c6410 Core Board
Get latest price
We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality S C Core Board which is available with following specification:- .Dimensi...More
locationBaoding, China
View ContactView Contact
Selected 0/20Clear All
Filter Results