X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App

Transceiver Module

×
  • Categories
  • Location
  • Business Type
  • Membership
  • Certification
  • Active Users
  • All Users
ZIGBEE Wireless Module

Using premium quality components and sophisticated techniques, this Wireless Module is manufactured by our dexterous professionals. Our provided module...

  • Frequency (MHz) : 2.400~2.4835 Hertz (HZ)
  • Storage Temperature : -20 ~ 75 Celsius (oC)
  • Network Connection Methods : Point to point
  • Dimension(L*W*H) : 35mm (W) x 65mm (D) x 16mm (H) Millimeter (mm)
  • Supply Ability : 1000 Per Month
  • Delivery Time : 2 ~ 3 Week
Call Now: 08068091970
125FP Fiber cleaning sticks for LC/MU/Transceiver(work with EDV-838)
  • Price: 0.5-9999 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

125FP Fiber cleaning sticks for LC/MU/Transceiver(work with EDV-838)

  • Price: 0.5-9999 USD ($) (Approx.) Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order Quantity: 100 Piece

Product descriptionSpecial use of EDV-838 optical fiber end face electric cleaner.Cleaning the side wall of the inner hole of the 1.25 light port and ...

GLOBALTRADE
1 YRS
Member Since 1 YRS
Buyer Feedback
View Contact Details
NRF905 Module

The NRF905 is a highly integrated, low power, multiband RF transceiver IC for the 433/868/915MHz ISM (Industrial, Scientific and Medical) band. With an integrated +10dBm PA and sensitivity of -100dBm, the NRF905 is an ideal solution for applications ...

  • Application : Wireless data transmission, Alarm and security system, Home automation, Remote control, Surveillance, Automotive
  • Supply Ability : 100 Pieces Per Day
  • Delivery Time : 8-10 Days
View Contact Details

We are distributing and exporting GLC-LH-SMD SFP Transceiver Modules in Riyadh, Central Province, Saudi Arabia. The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable input/output device...

View Contact Details
ipm module 1MBI160VC170
  • Price: 10.00 - 50.00 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

FUJI IGBT integrated circuits 1MBI160VC170Product DescriptionD/C:100% original newPackage:module, OriginalModel Number:1MBI160VC170Type:IGBT moduleBrand...

  • Usage : ups
  • Power Supply : 1700
  • Output : 160
  • Input : 1700
  • Product Type : 1MBI160VC170
  • Application : ups igbt
View Contact Details
SFP-GE-T
  • Price: 1200.00 - 6000.00 INR (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

Product ID: CISCO SFP-GE-T 30-1421-02 Product Description: MINI-GBIC CISCO Interfaces/Ports: 1 x Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP ...

  • Power Consumption : 1.0 Watt (W)
  • Dimension(L*W*H) : 8.3 x 8 x 0.2 Inch (in)
  • Port : 12
  • Network Device : Networking Devices, Other
  • Payment Terms : Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Supply Ability : 10-15 Per Month
Call Now +918068094533
1000BASE-LX LH SFP Transceiver Module

1000BASE-LX LH SFP Transceiver Module Comprising of various standards forming a group to serve Ethernet physical layer standards, that is further us...

  • Product Type : Cisco SFP
  • Supply Ability : 5 Per Day
  • Delivery Time : 1 Week
  • Sample Policy : Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Packaging Details : OEM Packing
  • Main Domestic Market : All India
Call Now +918068343720
Pepperl Fuchs Transceiver Interface Module

Pepperl Fuchs Transceiver Interface Module

The actuator-sensor interface (AS-Interface) replaces conventional wiring technology on the sensor-actuator level. AS-Interface has firmly established...

  • Material : Metal and Stainless
  • Output : 0.2 M
  • Voltage : 24 Volt (v)
  • Weight : 99.2233 Grams (g)
  • Payment Terms : Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability : 500 Per Month
Call Now +917016699304
Rockwell Transceiver Module
  • Price: inquiry sales1@xrjdcs.com USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

Rockwell Transceiver Module

  • Price: inquiry sales1@xrjdcs.com USD ($) (Approx.) Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Rockwell Transceiver Module With our rich industry experience, we are engaged in offering a broad range of Rockwell Transceiver Module. It is an open ...

  • Usage : PLC module, DCS card pieces, ESD system card pieces
  • Product Type : in stock
  • Application : oil and gas, petrochemical, chemical, paper printing, textile printing and dyeing, machinery, electronics manufacturing, automobile manufacturing, tobacco, plastic machinery
  • Function : Emerson DeltaV, Bently Nevada,Rockwell Automation, Siemens
  • Color : new,refurbished,used
  • Weight : 0.5 Kilograms (kg)
View Contact Details
VHF Marine Handheld Transceiver

VHF Marine Handheld Transceiver

VHF Marine Handheld Transceiver Our company presents a wide range of VHF Marine Handheld Transceiver. This transceiver is integrated with a flashin...

Call Now +919953720003

Summary A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber. ...

  • Usage : Data Networking
  • Product Type : HP PRO-Curve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
  • Application : Data Networking
  • Color : Silver
  • Payment Terms : Others, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability : On Order Per Day
AGNI INFOTECH
1 YRS
Member Since 1 YRS
Buyer Feedback
Call Now +918068343420
ESP8266 ESP 01 Serial WiFi Wireless Transceiver Module
  • Price: 100.00 - 10000.00 INR (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 10-50 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

ESP8266 ESP 01 Serial WiFi Wireless Transceiver Module

  • Price: 100.00 - 10000.00 INR (Approx.) Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order Quantity: 10-50 Piece

Payment Terms : Cheque Rtgs Bank transfer Online.

  • Power Supply : Electric
  • Usage : Electrical
  • Product Type : ESP8266 ESP 01 Serial WiFi Wireless Transceiver Module
  • Rated Voltage : 5 Volt (V)
  • Supply Voltage : 7-12 Volt (v)
  • Size : All sizes available
View Contact Details
Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd Transceiver Module

Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd Transceiver Module

Product Type : Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module Condition : New Driven Type : Battery, Electric Material : Aluminium, Plastic, Polyester Film Color...

View Contact Details
XBEE S2 Wireless Transceiver Module

XBEE S2 Wireless Transceiver Module

We are Distributing and Supplying XBEE S2 Wireless Transceiver Module in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. XBee (S2) 2mw XBee ZB (a.k.a. Series 2) module is...

  • Talk Range : upto 120 m
  • Payment Terms : Cash Advance (CA)
  • Delivery Time : 1 to 3 Days
  • Main Export Market(s) : Asia
  • Main Domestic Market : All India
View Contact Details
10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver
  • Price: 7.00 - 10.00 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 20 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km Transceiver

  • Price: 7.00 - 10.00 USD ($) (Approx.) Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order Quantity: 20 Piece

We are one of the well known companies that make, export and supply an extensive range of Transceivers including 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km Transceivers ...

View Contact Details

We are trading, exporting and supplying GLC-SX-MMD CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module in Beijing, China. CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module...

  • Network Device : Other
  • FOB Port : BEIJIING
  • Supply Ability : 500 Per Week
  • Delivery Time : 2-3 Days
  • Sample Policy : Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Packaging Details : New in box
View Contact Details

We are the exporter and manufacturer of 2.67Gbps Multi Rate DWDM SFP Transceiver, in Taipei, Taipei Shih/Taipei Hsien, Taiwan. Optech 2.67Gbps Multi-rate DWDM SFP Transceiver can support up to 45 channels. Through deployment with Optech Mux/Demux, you can transmit through multiple channels via sing...

View Contact Details

Features:- -18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with step 20 nm -minimum 24 dB Power Budget (according to customer requirements...

  • Product Type : Transceiver
  • Application : Telecommunication
  • Payment Terms : Others, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Supply Ability : As per requirement Per Month
  • Delivery Time : 2-3 Week
  • Packaging Details : As required.
View Contact Details

Single mode fiber or multi mode fiber Material : Aluminium, Plastic, Polyester Film Condition : New Color : Black, Grey, Light White Driven Type...

  • Product Type : SFP Module Transceiver
  • Payment Terms : Others, Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability : On Order Per Day
  • Delivery Time : 2 Week
  • Main Domestic Market : All India
View Contact Details
x
Selected (0/20)Clear All
RFQ