- Tradeindia
- Heaters
- Electric Fireplace
Electric Fireplace
(33 products)Electric Artificial Fireplace With Effect Remote Control Inches With Heat - Light Source: Led
Price: 39560.0 INR/Piece
MOQ1 Piece/Pieces
Light SourceLED
Voltage220 Volt (v)
Warranty1 Year
FeatureElectric Fireplace with artificial wooden Logs Burning Effect with heat
Power220 Volt (v)
TypeOther
View More

Dual Side Electric Fireplace
Price : 40000.0 INR

Premium Amber Bed Crystal Effect Fireplace
Price : 35000.0 INR

Premium Electric Fireplace 60 Inches with Heater
Price : 78000.0 INR

32x8 Inch Metal Artificial Fireplace For Decoration
Price : 6999 INR

Bio Fuel Fireplace
Price : 19000.0 INR

Charcoal Fireplace
Price : 55000.0 INR
Black Steel Electric Fireplace
MOQ10 Piece/Pieces
TypeOther, Electric Fireplace
MaterialMetal
Power SourceElectricity
Installation TypePortable
ColorBlack
WarrantyYes
View More

Bajaj Electric Kettle
Get Best Deal

1.8 Liter Cordless Electric Water Kettle
Get Best Deal

1L Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
Get Best Deal

Prestige Electric Kettle
Get Best Deal

5 Layer Electric Gold LED Bulb Diya Lights
Get Best Deal

Electric Fireplace Heater
Get Best Deal
72 Inches Electric Fireplace Heater With Remote ( 72 X16 X 7 Inches ) - Color: Matt Black
Price: 36500.00 INR/Piece
MOQ1 Piece/Pieces
ColorMATT BLACK
TypeConvector Heater
MaterialMetal
Voltage220-240 Volt (v)
Power2000 Watt (w)
Power SourceELECTRIC
View More

Electric Fireplace Heater with Remote , 28 x16 x 7 inches
Price : 15700 INR

Electric Fireplace Heater ( Free Standing) 21x16x11inches
Price : 9200 INR

Electric Fireplace Heater with Remote , 28 x16 x 7 inches
Price : 15700 INR

Electric Fireplace Heater with Remote ( 48 x16 x 7 inches )
Price : 26500.00 INR
Industrial Heaters - Stainless Steel, Round Shape | High Temperature Mica & Ceramic Heaters for Plastic Processing Industries
Price: 500 INR/Piece
MOQ5 Piece/Pieces
Product TypeOther
MaterialStainless Steel
ShapeRound
StandardOther
View More

Electrical Piping System
Price : 100 INR
White Electric Fireplace
ColorWhite
MaterialComposite
Power1500W
Dimensions40x40x60cm
Weight20kg
Heating Area20 sq.m
View More

Black Electric Fireplace
Get Best Deal

Castleton Electric Fireplace
Get Best Deal

Electric Fireplace
Price : 30000 INR
HK50BI One Side Electric Fireplace - Metal/Glass, Custom Size, LED Flame, 1500W/750W, App/Panel/Remote Control, Timer, Recessed/Wall Mounted
Voltage110-240V
Wattage1500W/750W
MaterialMetal/Glass
DimensionsCustomizable
InstallationRecessed/Wall
ControlApp/Panel/Remote
View More

Electric High Torque Small 24V Brushless DC Motor
Price : 1 - 999 USD ($)

CKSG Copper Electric Reactor
Price : 0.5-999 USD ($)

One of Hottest for DRK132A Electric Centrifuge
Price : 0.5-9999 USD ($)

Relay Socket RX78624 RX78625
Price : 0.5-9999 USD ($)

HK50WMII 3 Side Electric Fireplace
Price : 0.5-9999 USD ($)

Electric Tilt Table With Ankle Joint Exercise Board
Price : 0.5-9999 USD ($)
Freestanding Electric Fireplace
Price Trend: 50000.00 - 90000.00 INR/Piece
MOQ1 Piece/Pieces
General UseIndoor Furniture
Furniture TypeHotel Furniture
Main MaterialMetal , Other
FinishPolished
ColorWhite
Electric Fire - Steel 30x20x40 cm, 220V | Energy Efficient, Remote Control, Quiet Operation, Overheat Protection
MaterialSteel
Dimensions30x20x40 cm
Power220V
Weight20 kg
Warranty1 year
Heat settings3
View More

Electric Fire
Get Best Deal
Fire Place
MaterialCast iron
ColorBlack
Dimensions30x30x40 cm
Weight50 kg
Heat output8 kW
Efficiency80%
View More

Hot Water Generator
Get Best Deal
White Marble Electric Fireplace
MaterialMarble, Steel
Dimensions120x100x50cm
Power1500W
Voltage220-240V
Weight80kg
Heat output2kW
View More

Decorative Electric Fireplace
Price Trend : 15000.00 - 150000.00 INR
Modern Electric Fireplace
Voltage220-240V
Frequency50Hz
Power1600W
Heat settingsTwo
Flame effectLED
Safety featuresOverheat
View More

Freestanding Electric Fireplace With Shake Function
Get Best Deal

Freestanding Electric Fireplace, Stove
Get Best Deal

Classy Electric Fireplace Heater
Get Best Deal

Shake Function Indoor Fireplace
Get Best Deal

Oval-Sbaled Mini Electric Fireplace
Get Best Deal

Classic Electric Fireplace Heater
Get Best Deal
Dimplex Opti-V PGF-20 Electric Fireplace - 1356mm Length, Ultra Realistic 3D Flames with Audio Crackling Logs
Product TypeElectric Fireplace
Dominant ColorBlack
Screen Size1356mm
Heating Power1800-2000W
MaterialMetal, Glass
Weight20-30kg
FAQs Related to Electric Fireplace
Who are the top electric fireplace manufacturers in India?
- Case Mantra
- Fireplacewale
Which cities have the largest number of electric fireplace suppliers?
- Delhi
- Bengaluru
- Mumbai
- Pune
- Chennai
- Hyderabad
- Hyderabad
- Jaipur
- Kolkata
- Ahmedabad
- Faridabad
- Ghaziabad
- Vadodara
- Ludhiana
- Coimbatore
- Noida
- Thane
- Gurugram
- Indore
- Surat
What is the price range for electric fireplace offered by listed companies?
| Company Name | Currency | Product Name | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| R.V.A. ETRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | INR | Electric Fireplace Heater ( Free Standing) 21x16x11inches | 9200 |
| SHREE KITCHEN MAKER | INR | Electric Fireplace | 30000 |
What is the minimum order quantity for electric fireplace?
What is the get latest price feature?
What types of payment methods are accepted by the electric fireplace suppliers?
Free Standing Metal Electrical Fireplace - Metal, 600x400 mm, White, 1500W | Portable Heater, Efficient Warmth, Durable Design
Product TypeElectric heater
Dominant ColorWhite
MaterialMetal
Power1500W
Dimensions600x400 mm
Weight5 kg
Decorative Electric Fireplace
MaterialMarble, bronze
Dimensions150*120*30cm
Bronze contentAt least 80%
Brass contentAt least 60%
Surface finishHand carved
MOQ5 PCS
View More

Double Marble Fireplace Of Carved Flower
Get Best Deal
Fireplace - 1850W/1500W Power Option | Independent Flame Effect, Adjustable Brightness, Thermostat Control, Safety Cut-off Device
Product TypeElectric Fireplace
Dominant ColorBlack
Power Options1850W/1500W
Voltage220-240V/100-130V
Frequency50/60Hz
Safety FeatureThermal cutoff
Electric Fireplace - 1000W/2000W Power, Adjustable Flame & Safety Over-Heat Protection | Rapid Heating with European Design Decor
Power2000W
Heater typeElectric wire
Flame effectAdjustable
StyleEuropean
Safety featureOverheat
MaterialWood, plastic
View More

Carbon Fiber Heater
Get Best Deal

Outdoor Heaters
Get Best Deal

Infrared Heaters
Get Best Deal

Fan Heaters
Get Best Deal

PTC Fan Heater
Get Best Deal

Halogen Heaters
Get Best Deal
Wall Mounted Electric Fireplace - Glass/Plastic, 15-65 Inch, 750-1500W, 120-240V | Remote Control, Adjustable Heat, CAS/UL Certified, Heats 600 sq m, Space Saving Cabinet
Power750-1500W
Voltage120-240V
Insert Size15-65 inch
Heating Area600 sq m
MaterialGlass, Plastic
CertificationsCAS/UL
View More

Electric Propane Gas Heater
Get Best Deal

Electric Fireplace With Mantel
Get Best Deal

Marble Electric Fireplace
Get Best Deal

Electric Fireplace with TV Stand
Get Best Deal
Electric Fireplace (BG-02)
Product TypeElectric Fireplace
Dominant ColorBlack
InstallationWall-mounted
Fuel EffectPebble
Power750/1500W, 1000-2000W
Voltage110-130V/220-240V
View More

Steel Sheet Stove (KH003)
Get Best Deal

Electric Fireplace (BG-04)
Get Best Deal

Electric Fireplace (QR-28A)
Get Best Deal
Freestanding Fireplace
Product TypeElectric Fireplace
Primary ColorBlack
MaterialSteel, Glass
Dimensions24x20x12 inches
Power1500W
Heat SettingsTwo
View More

Wall-Mounted Fireplace
Get Best Deal
View More

Industrial Electric Iron Model IA11
Price : 1

Domestic Electric Iron Press
Price : 310 INR

Industrial Auto Electric 9 Pond Heavy Iron Press
Get Best Deal
View More

Best Electric Humidors Jf-54c
Get Best Deal

Portable Electric+Gas Room Heater
Get Best Deal

Latest Convection Panel Heater (LED)
Get Best Deal

Wall-Mounted Electric Convector Heater 1500w
Get Best Deal

Stainless Steel Gas Cook Top (H3408A)
Get Best Deal

Ultra Quiet Electric Room Heater
Get Best Deal
View More

440 V Mild Steel PP Electric Electro Chemical Filter
Price : 70500 INR
Client Testimonials & Reviews

AkshayTrivedi
FUSION INDUCTION
I want to share my experience for using tradeindia services for an year, now I am renewing the services as tradeindia team fulfill their words. My company listed on directly google as well. I am very happy for that. I will continue to work with you guys if I get these kind of services. Thank you for the services.

VivekBansal
BIHAR MICA HOUSE
We have been associated with tradeindia from few years. We are using services from tradeindia and are getting good number of inquiry. We are very much satisfied with the services of tradeindia.com.
Electric Fireplace Price List
This Data was Last Updated on 2026-08-26
Electric Fireplace Manufacturers | Suppliers in India
Company Name | Member Since |
|---|---|
Case Mantra New Delhi, India | 3 Years |
Fireplacewale New Delhi, India | 2 Years |
Upcoming Tradeshows
PACKMACH ASIA EXPO 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
International Crop-Science Conference & Exhibition (ICSCE) 2027
Tue, 19 Jan, 2027 - Wed, 20 Jan, 2027
Pet Fair South East Asia 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
Light And Air Expo 2026
Sat, 03 Oct, 2026 - Mon, 05 Oct, 2026
Automechanika Dubai 2026
Tue, 10 Nov, 2026 - Thu, 12 Nov, 2026
AMWC China 2026
Fri, 16 Oct, 2026 - Sun, 18 Oct, 2026
INDUS-tech Metal Forming & Machine Tools Expo 2026
Wed, 07 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 09 Oct, 2026
Horeca Macao - Asia International Hotel Supplies and Catering Expo 2026
Wed, 18 Nov, 2026 - Fri, 20 Nov, 2026
Prolight + Sound Bangkok 2026
Wed, 30 Sep, 2026 - Fri, 02 Oct, 2026
Auto EV Bharat 2026
Wed, 09 Dec, 2026 - Fri, 11 Dec, 2026
Popular Categories





































