- Tradeindia
- M/s Rahul Bitumen & Emulsion
M
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09AMTPR9154P1ZO
M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION
GST
09AMTPR9154P1ZO
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Shekhar Rai
Address
Plot No. 32 B, Gangotri Colony, Behind Transport Department, Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh, 276202, India
About M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION
Established in 2009 , M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Bitumen Emulsion in India. The supplier company is located in Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Bitumen Emulsions - Type: Coal Tar Pitch etc. Buy Bitumen Emulsion in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Distributor, Supplier
Establishment
2009
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cash Advance (CA) , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
Top Products & Services
Buy Online Products
Bitumen Emulsion - Type: Coal Tar Pitch
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION
What is the year of Estd. of M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION?-
M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION was established in 2009.
Who is the Proprietor of M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION?+
Mr. Shekhar Rai is the Proprietor of the M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION
What is the business location of M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION?+
M/S RAHUL BITUMEN & EMULSION operates from Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Shekhar Rai
Address
Plot No. 32 B, Gangotri Colony, Behind Transport Department, Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh, 276202, India
Distributors In Azamgarh

