tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING

Ti Trusted sellerTrustedSeller

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24EYEPP4064F1ZF

INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING

GST

24EYEPP4064F1ZF

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr Raj Patel

Members since

5 years

Address

177/2, Silver Alaknanda Bunglow Manipur- Ghuma Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380058, India

About INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING

We Infinite Global Sourcing are a leading Importer of a wide range of Organic Bio Fertilizers Like Humic Acid, Amino Acid, Potassium Humate, Fulvic Acid, Seaweed Extract etc. We procure these products from the most trusted and renowned vendors after stringent market analysis. Furthermore, we offer these products in various specification and that also at very reasonable rates also delivers these within the promised time-frame. Under the headship of Mr. Raj Patel (Manager), we have gained a huge clientele across the nation.

Business Type

Importer, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2019

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 5 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA) , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Humic Amino Shiny Balls Black - Application: Agriculture

Price : 26 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Bio Fertilizers - Organic Fertilizer, Chemical-Free Microorganism Blend for Enhanced Soil Health and Crop Yields

Price : 45 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Granules - Application: Organic Fertilizer

Price : 45 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Granules - Application: Organic Fertilizer

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

10

20% Humic Acid Shiny Ball Granule - Application: Agriculture

Price : 22 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Extract Powder - Application: Industrial

Price : 170 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Humic Acid Powder - Application: Industrial

Price : 40 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Humic Acid Powder - Application: Industrial

1 pack =

1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Minimum pack :

10

Super Potassium Humate 98% Shiny Flakes - Application: Agriculture

Price : 65 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Soluble Potassium Humate Shiny Flakes - Application: Agriculture

Price : 72 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Amino Acid Fertilizer - Application: Agriculture

Price : 80 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Super Potassium F Humate - Application: Agriculture

Price : 56 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Super Potassium Humate 98% Flakes - Application: Agriculture

Price : 65 / Kilograms/Kilograms

50% Amino Acid Fertilizer - Physical State: Powder

Price : 80 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Granules - Application: Agriculture

Price : 45 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Black Seaweed Extract Gel - Application: Agriculture

Price : 55 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Amino Acid - Application: Industrial

Price : 95 / Kilograms/Kilograms

50% Amino Acid Powder - Application: Agriculture

Price : 80 / Kilograms/Kilograms

80% Amino Acid Powder - Application: Agriculture

Price : 95 / Kilograms/Kilograms

40% Humic Acid Shiny Ball Granule - Application: Agriculture

Price : 22 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Extract Flakes - Application: Industrial

Price : 200 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Bio Zyme Granuels - Application: Agriculture

Price : 7 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Fertilizer - Application: Agriculture

Price : 220 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Extract - Application: Industrial

Price : 170 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Seaweed Extract Flakes - Granular Organic Fertilizer , Black Color for Enhanced Plant Growth and Flowering Support

Price : 210 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Fulvic Acid Powder - Application: Agriculture

Price : 65 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Organic Fertilizer Seaweed Extract Flakes - Application: Agriculture

Price : 210 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Zyme Granuels - Application: Agriculture

Price : 9 / Kilograms/Kilograms

Organic Fertilizers And Manure - Application: Industrial

Price : 15 / Kilograms/Kilograms

FAQs : INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING

What is the year of Estd. of INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING?-
INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING was established in 2019.
Who is the Proprietor of INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING?+
Mr Raj Patel is the Proprietor of the INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING
Is INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING a trusted supplier in TradeIndia?+
Yes it is a trusted company, Trust Badge: click here
What is the business location of INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING?+
INFINITE GLOBAL SOURCING operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 69 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Raj Patel

Member Since

5 Years

Address

177/2, Silver Alaknanda Bunglow Manipur- Ghuma Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380058, India

Importers In Ahmedabad