X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App

Telecommunication Cables

Fixture for Desktop optical fiber inspection
  • Price: 0.5-9999 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

.....

.....

View Contact Details
View Contact Details
Sheath FTTH Indoor Loose Tube Drop Fibre Optic Cable

Condition : New Quality : Best Durability : Long Life Performance : Optimum Feature : High Quality Price : Affordable.....

Product Details
  • Product Type : Sheath FTTH indoor Loose Tube Drop Fibre Optic Cable
  • Jacket Color : Black

Condition : New Quality : Best Durability : Long Life Performance : Optimum Feature : High Quality Price : Affordable.....

MPO-MPO OM3 Patch Coble

MPO-MPO OM Patch Coble are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time an.....

Product Details
  • Product Type : Patch Coble
  • Application : Other, Telecommunication, Railway, Industrial, Construction

MPO-MPO OM Patch Coble are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time an.....

2\\343\\200\\201980,1060,1310,1550nm Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord with High Extinction Ratio

Provided details of , , , nm Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord with High Extinction Ratio is given below :- Polariza.....

Provided details of , , , nm Polarization Maintaining (PM) Patch Cord with High Extinction Ratio is given below :- Polariza.....

Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable
  • Price: 0.305-0.395 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1000 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

.....

Tail Optical Fiber

Product Specification Typical fusion time: seconds Typical heating time: seconds Shockproof, dustproof, rainproof Display .....

Product Specification Typical fusion time: seconds Typical heating time: seconds Shockproof, dustproof, rainproof Display .....

LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

We are trusted manufacturer and exporter of LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Details as given below:- .....

We are trusted manufacturer and exporter of LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Details as given below:- .....

LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Deplex 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Being a customer centric organization, we are involved in manufacturing, exporting and supplying a supreme quality range of LC/UPC.....

Being a customer centric organization, we are involved in manufacturing, exporting and supplying a supreme quality range of LC/UPC.....

Fiber Optic Jumper

Technical specifications of Fiber Optic Jumper: Fiber Type: OS / Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: nm Connector Type Pol.....

Technical specifications of Fiber Optic Jumper: Fiber Type: OS / Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: nm Connector Type Pol.....

Singlemode Zipcord ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Blessed with a team of dexterous professionals, our organization counted as leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Singl.....

Blessed with a team of dexterous professionals, our organization counted as leading Exporter, Manufacturer & Supplier of Singl.....

Duplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cable

We are distributing, exporting, trading and supplying huge array of Duplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cables from Shenzhen, Guangdong, C.....

We are distributing, exporting, trading and supplying huge array of Duplex LSZH Multimode Patch Cables from Shenzhen, Guangdong, C.....

E1 Fiber Modem

E Fiber Modem can modulate G. E or V. signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E si.....

E Fiber Modem can modulate G. E or V. signal to single-mode or multimode fiber which extend the transmitting distance of E si.....

Factory Supply Cat6 Utp Patch Cable

Features of Factory Supply Cat Utp Patch Cable: Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation OEM is acceptab.....

Features of Factory Supply Cat Utp Patch Cable: Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation OEM is acceptab.....

RG Coaxial Cable For TV/CATV/Satellite/Antenna/CCTV

We are involved in manufacturing, exporting and supplying of RG Coaxial Cable For TV/CATV/Satellite/Antenna/CCTV in Foshan, Guangd.....

Product Details
  • Number of Conductor : 1
  • Rated Temperature : 70 Celsius (oC)
  • Conductor Shape : Round
  • Impedance : 75, 50 Volt (v)
  • Conductor Type : Solid
  • Length : 305 Meter (m)
  • Voltage : Low Voltage
  • Insulation Material : PE
  • Jacket Material : PVC
  • Connector Color : Pure copper, Copper clad steel
  • Shield Material : Pure copper, tinned copper , Al
  • Jacket Color : Black

We are involved in manufacturing, exporting and supplying of RG Coaxial Cable For TV/CATV/Satellite/Antenna/CCTV in Foshan, Guangd.....

Multi Layer Optical Fiber Cables

Used as field cable Used in outside cabling Used in poor condition outside cabling Used in temporary cabling, meets the require.....

Product Details
  • Product Type : Cables
  • Color : Black
  • No Of Core : Multi

Used as field cable Used in outside cabling Used in poor condition outside cabling Used in temporary cabling, meets the require.....

RFQ