tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
C

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.

Add Review

CEO

Mr. S. Yogesh Gupta

Address

NO. 39, GANGAI AMMAN KOIL STREET, PERUNGUDI, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600096, India

About CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.

Established in 1998 , CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD. has gained immense expertise in offering Control Panel Board Equipments, Advanced Handling Machines, Cleaning Machines etc. We are located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu and providing Control Panel Board Equipments, Advanced Handling Machines, Cleaning Machines to the clients.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Service Provider

Establishment

1998

Payment Mode


FAQs : CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.

What is the year of Estd. of CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.?-
CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD. was established in 1998.
Who is the MANAGER of CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.?+
Mr. N. SURESH is the MANAGER of the CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
What is the business location of CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.?+
CALIMA TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD. operates from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 10 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

CEO

Mr. S. Yogesh Gupta

Address

NO. 39, GANGAI AMMAN KOIL STREET, PERUNGUDI, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600096, India