tradeindia-logo
voice search
B

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24AAFCB4076K1ZL

Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd.

GST

24AAFCB4076K1ZL

Manager

Mr. Biharilal Samariya

Address

Shed No. 12, Bhagirath Estate, Part-III, Opp. Jawahar Nagar, Amaraiwadi, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380026, India

About Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 1995 , Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd. has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Used Wooden Pallets in India. The supplier company is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd. is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Industrial Wooden Pallets - Premium Quality Hardwood, Multi-Stacked Design for Secure Storage of Variable Size Products etc. Buy Used Wooden Pallets in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company, Retailer

Establishment

1995

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Against Delivery (CAD) , Cash Advance (CA)


FAQs : Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd.?-
Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd. was established in 1995.
What is the business location of Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd.?+
Balaji Pallets Pvt. Ltd. operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 43 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Manager

Mr. Biharilal Samariya

Address

Shed No. 12, Bhagirath Estate, Part-III, Opp. Jawahar Nagar, Amaraiwadi, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380026, India

Suppliers In Ahmedabad