Welcome Guest  -  Sign In  |  Join Free
Call Us: +91-11- 4336 4336
My Trade India
Post Trade Leads
Forgot Password ?
Tradeindia.com
PRODUCTS
SELLERS
CATALOGS
BUYERS
TRADE LEADS
SERVICE PROVIDERS
India's Largest B2B Marketplace -  Registered Users: 29,56,107  


FLASHBACK SECURITIES
Products & Services (1)
Contact Us
Send Inquiry Send Inquiry
Popular Products
COMMUNICATION POINT
DialB2B
+91-11- 4336 4336
Get Suppliers Info via SMS/ Email
Follow Us
facebook Google+ twitter
Products & Services
CCTV Camera
We are one of the leading organizations engaged in offering a wide range of CCTV Camera. Manufactured by authorized manufacturers using precision-engineered components and latest technology, these CCTV ......
CCTV Camera
 
Contact Information
Scan QR to Mobile ?
Company Name FLASHBACK SECURITIES
Address 35-42, ABHILASHA HEIGHTS, NEAR KIRAN MOTOR'S, AAI MATA CHOWK, OPP.-TVS AUTO POINT, PARVAT PATIA, Surat - 395010, Gujarat, India
Phone No 91-261-2367685
Contact Person Mr. Bharat Kumar Jain (Proprietor)
Mobile +919998667685
Send Inquiry
 
Last updated on : 11 April 2014
 
Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!
Submit your Buying Requirements, and get matched Suppliers details.
City Not Found
Describe Your BUYING Requirement
*Security Code Please enter the letters displayed in the picture below into the box for "Security Code"

I agree to abide by all the Terms & Conditions as laid down by tradeindia.com

 
 
Related products/services from other companies

Related Products
IVR system
IVR system
Mini IP PBX
Mini IP PBX
Mini PPX
Mini PPX
IP PBX System
IP PBX System
SC Loopback
SC Loopback
MPO-MTP SC Cassette
MPO-MTP SC Cassette
SFP Optic Module
SFP Optic Module
Industrial FC Connector
Industrial FC Connector
NS-1000
NS-1000
KX-NT400
KX-NT400
DVR Systems
DVR Systems
KX-NT346
KX-NT346
Industrial EPABX Systems
Industrial EPABX Systems
Accord Epabx Systems
Accord Epabx Systems
EPABX System Box
EPABX System Box
Voip Epabx Systems
Voip Epabx Systems
Related Sellers
Bit Advanced Processing Utilities Pvt. Ltd.
  (manufacturer, exporter and supplier of wireless communication devices, wireless electronics system, )
Cannon Electronic Systems
  (audio pen recorder, audio door phones, video door phones, blank domes, camera modules, cctv, dvr, em)
Magtronic Devices Pvt. Ltd.
  (we are engaged in manufacturing and supplying of telecommunication equipment such as dial pads, t-60)
Manasrekha Enterprises
  (manufacturer, exporter and supplier of wireless handheld device, handheld wireless system, vhf handh)
Mangal Computers & Components
  (well known manufacturer and exporter of telecommunication equipment, wireless audio video transmitte)
L. S. Telecom Pvt. Ltd.
  (coaxial cable splitter, cable splitter, telecommunication cable connector)