tradeindia-logo
voice search
T

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd.

Business Developer

Ms. Judy Liu

Address

2-F, Unit B, Xianglida Industrial, Peace Haoye Road, Fuyong Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518103, China

About Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd.

Established in 2008 ,China TSD Laser Equipment Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Co2 laser cutting machine, die board laser cutting machine, yag laser welding machine etc. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Co2 laser cutting machine, die board laser cutting machine, yag laser welding machine in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer

Establishment

2008

Payment Mode


FAQs : Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd.?-
Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd. was established in 2008.
Who is the Business Developer of Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd.?+
Ms. Judy Liu is the Business Developer of the Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd.
What is the business location of Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd.?+
Tsd Laser Equipment Ltd. operates from Shenzhen, Guangdong.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Laser Cutting Machine

Laser Cutting Machine

Price: 325000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Raaj Sign Products

New Delhi, Delhi

Laser Cutting Machine - Aluminum, Blue | Premium Quality, Easy to Use, Energy Efficient, High Work Capacity, Shock Proof, Automatic Feeding

Laser Cutting Machine - Aluminum, Blue | Premium Quality, Easy to Use, Energy Efficient, High Work Capacity, Shock Proof, Automatic Feeding

Price: 300000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Maac Engineering Solutions

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Co2 Laser Cutting Machine DH

Co2 Laser Cutting Machine DH

Price: 325000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

V R Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Metal Laser Cutting Service - One Week Duration, Online/Offline Payment Options, Pan India Availability

Metal Laser Cutting Service - One Week Duration, Online/Offline Payment Options, Pan India Availability

Price: 100 INR / Foot

MOQ - 1000 Foot/Feet

B N Industries

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Silver Dot Pin Marking On Gears

Silver Dot Pin Marking On Gears

Price: 100000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Tripta's Marking Expert

Central Delhi, Delhi

CO2 Laser Cutting Machine Mother Board Set

CO2 Laser Cutting Machine Mother Board Set

Price: 27000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

V R Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Semi Automatic Sheet Metal Laser Cutting Machine

Semi Automatic Sheet Metal Laser Cutting Machine

Price: 2000000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Genesys Lasers Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Fiber Industrial Laser Cutting Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Fiber Industrial Laser Cutting Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Price: 1500000.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Axis India

Vadodara, Gujarat

Semi Automatic Genesys Gl3Kw Frp Laser Metal Cutting Machine

Semi Automatic Genesys Gl3Kw Frp Laser Metal Cutting Machine

Price: 3000000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Genesys Lasers Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Ptl-0021 Gold Laser Cutting Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Ptl-0021 Gold Laser Cutting Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Price: 525000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Prime Tech Laser

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Almex Metal Cutting - Durable Metal, Standard Size, Black and Blue | Rust Proof, Very Good Quality

Almex Metal Cutting - Durable Metal, Standard Size, Black and Blue | Rust Proof, Very Good Quality

Price: 5499 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Sai Agencies

Karimnagar, Telangana

Semi Automatic Genesys Glexce Pallate Exchanger Laser Metal Cutting Machine

Semi Automatic Genesys Glexce Pallate Exchanger Laser Metal Cutting Machine

Price: 2400000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Genesys Lasers Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Lotus Lt-1390 Co2 Laser Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Lotus Lt-1390 Co2 Laser Machine - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Price: 450000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Turnkey Printing Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Industrial Laser Cutting Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi Automatic

Industrial Laser Cutting Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi Automatic

Price: 1925000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Poweradd System

Pune, Maharashtra

Black Dot Pin Marking Machine For Lcd Model

Black Dot Pin Marking Machine For Lcd Model

Price: 130000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Tripta's Marking Expert

Central Delhi, Delhi

Mdf Cutting And Engraving Machine Cutting Speed: 0~30M/Min M/M

Mdf Cutting And Engraving Machine Cutting Speed: 0~30M/Min M/M

Price: 3,35,000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Keith Electronics Pvt. Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Acrylic Laser Cutting Machine - 80W CO2, 600x900 mm Working Area, Multi-Color, RD Controller Software

Acrylic Laser Cutting Machine - 80W CO2, 600x900 mm Working Area, Multi-Color, RD Controller Software

Price: 270000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Shashi Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Seller Details

Business Developer

Ms. Judy Liu

Address

2-F, Unit B, Xianglida Industrial, Peace Haoye Road, Fuyong Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518103, China