- Tradeindia
- Sky Communication
S
Rajkot, Gujarat, India|GST 24AANFS2935H1Z1
SKY COMMUNICATION
GST
24AANFS2935H1Z1
Add Review
Director
Mr Karansinh bhatti
Address
OFFICE NO 207, DR. YAGNIK ROAD, NEAR BY Heera Panna Complex Rajkot, Gujarat, 360001, India
About SKY COMMUNICATION
Established in 1998 ,India SKY COMMUNICATION has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Bullet camera, analog camera, auto camera etc. The supplier company is located in Rajkot, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Bullet camera, analog camera, auto camera in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
5
Establishment
1998
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
FAQs : SKY COMMUNICATION
What is the year of Estd. of SKY COMMUNICATION?-
SKY COMMUNICATION was established in 1998.
Who is the Partner of SKY COMMUNICATION?+
Mr. Sarju Mevcha is the Partner of the SKY COMMUNICATION
What is the business location of SKY COMMUNICATION?+
SKY COMMUNICATION operates from Rajkot, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Director
Mr Karansinh bhatti
Address
OFFICE NO 207, DR. YAGNIK ROAD, NEAR BY Heera Panna Complex Rajkot, Gujarat, 360001, India
Suppliers In Rajkot