tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Rajkot, Gujarat, India

Shri Enterprises

Proprietor

Mr. Gaurav

Address

BNo.- 3 A, Umakant Pandit Udhyog Nagar, Behind Patel Field Marshal Kalyan Pan Street, Mavdi Plot, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004, India

About Shri Enterprises

Established in 2005 ,India Shri Enterprises has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Hydraulic piston, pillar drilling machine, plastic kitchen rack etc. The supplier company is located in Rajkot, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Hydraulic piston, pillar drilling machine, plastic kitchen rack in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2005

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD) , Cash in Advance (CID) , Others


FAQs : Shri Enterprises

What is the year of Estd. of Shri Enterprises?-
Shri Enterprises was established in 2005.
Who is the Proprietor of Shri Enterprises?+
Mr. Gaurav is the Proprietor of the Shri Enterprises
What is the business location of Shri Enterprises?+
Shri Enterprises operates from Rajkot, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Vegetable Cutting Machine - Electric, Standard Size | Low Maintenance, Floor Installation, Ideal for Home and Hotel Use

Vegetable Cutting Machine - Electric, Standard Size | Low Maintenance, Floor Installation, Ideal for Home and Hotel Use

Price: 45000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Prabha Industries

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

High Pressure Plunger Pumps - Power: Electric

High Pressure Plunger Pumps - Power: Electric

Price: 100000.00 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Lynx Pressure System

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Fast Vegetable Cutting Machine

Fast Vegetable Cutting Machine

Price: 45000 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Prabhat Machine Tools

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

Partition Wooden Spice Box - Polished Mango Wood, 3x3x2 Inch, Brown | 30 ML Capacity, Round Shape

Partition Wooden Spice Box - Polished Mango Wood, 3x3x2 Inch, Brown | 30 ML Capacity, Round Shape

Price: 350 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

M. A. Creations

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Root Vegetable Cutter Machine - Capacity: 300-700 Kg/Hr

Root Vegetable Cutter Machine - Capacity: 300-700 Kg/Hr

Price: 110000.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Hytek Food Equipments

Ambala, Haryana

Triplex Plunger Pump - Color: Multicolor

Triplex Plunger Pump - Color: Multicolor

Price: 200000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Chandra Machinery & Equipments Traders Private Limited

Kolkata, West Bengal

Square Spice Box - Wooden, Available in Different Shapes | Brown Color, Fine Finishing, Ideal for Kitchen Use

Square Spice Box - Wooden, Available in Different Shapes | Brown Color, Fine Finishing, Ideal for Kitchen Use

Price: 270 INR / Box

MOQ - 100 Box/Boxes

Wooded Home

Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh

Triplex High Pressure Plunger Pumps Equipment - Material: Ss 304

Triplex High Pressure Plunger Pumps Equipment - Material: Ss 304

Price: 118000 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Lynx Pressure System

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Mango Wood Spice Box

Mango Wood Spice Box

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

M. A. Creations

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Green Handy Plastic Body Vegetable Cutter

Green Handy Plastic Body Vegetable Cutter

Price: 20 INR / Piece

MOQ - 500 Piece/Pieces

Leeza Kitchenware

Rajkot, Gujarat

12 Container Wooden Spice Box

12 Container Wooden Spice Box

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

M. A. Creations

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Pillar Drilling Machine - Capacity: --

Pillar Drilling Machine - Capacity: --

Price: 29200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 4 Piece/Pieces

Pramukh Engineers

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

Multi Utility Rack - PVC Material, Single Cavity Design, Red Color | Versatile Trolly for Household Organization

Multi Utility Rack - PVC Material, Single Cavity Design, Red Color | Versatile Trolly for Household Organization

Price: 1000 INR / Set

MOQ - 100 Set/Sets

Hitesh Industries

Dadra and Nagar Haveli, Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu

Brass Spice Container - Shape: Round

Brass Spice Container - Shape: Round

Price: 499.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 60 Piece/Pieces

Metal Krafts

Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh

Plunger Pump - Application: Cryogenic

Plunger Pump - Application: Cryogenic

Price: 41000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Chandra Machinery & Equipments Traders Private Limited

Kolkata, West Bengal

Rack Bridge (2) Small - Length: 279X177X215 Millimeter (Mm)

Rack Bridge (2) Small - Length: 279X177X215 Millimeter (Mm)

Price: 104.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Neelkanth Polymers (pikaso)

Sonipat, Haryana

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Gaurav

Address

BNo.- 3 A, Umakant Pandit Udhyog Nagar, Behind Patel Field Marshal Kalyan Pan Street, Mavdi Plot, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004, India

Manufacturers In Rajkot