tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
  • Tradeindia
  • Shraddha Electronics And Home Appliances
Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances

Rajkot, Gujarat, India|GST 24AJTPC8888L1ZA

Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances

GST

24AJTPC8888L1ZA

Rating

5

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr. Bhavesh Chaudhari

Address

Umakant Pandit Udhyognagar, Gulabwadi-1, Behind Tanti Foundry, Umakant, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360002, India

About Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances

Established in 2010 ,India Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Automatic domestic flour mill, domestic flour mill. etc. The supplier company is located in Rajkot, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Automatic domestic flour mill, domestic flour mill. in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

2

Establishment

2010

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

1.5 Ton Unbranded 3 Star Split Air Conditioner for Home and Office Use

Price : 30000 / undefined

Four Star Rating Front Load Fully Automatic Washing Machine

Price : 15000 / Piece/Pieces

FAQs : Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances

What is the year of Estd. of Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances?-
Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances was established in 2010.
Who is the Proprietor of Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances?+
Mr. Bhavesh Chaudhari is the Proprietor of the Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances
What is the business location of Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances?+
Shraddha Electronics and Home Appliances operates from Rajkot, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr. Bhavesh Chaudhari

Address

Umakant Pandit Udhyognagar, Gulabwadi-1, Behind Tanti Foundry, Umakant, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360002, India

Manufacturers In Rajkot