tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd

Name

Ms Abby Hu

Address

No.24 Xiuling First Street, Kengzi Town, Pingshan New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518122 , China

About Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd

Established in 2004 ,China Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Label tapes and barcode printers consumables, epson label printer, sato label printer etc. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Label tapes and barcode printers consumables, epson label printer, sato label printer in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Establishment

2004

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd

What is the year of Estd. of Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd?-
Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd was established in 2004.
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Compatible Label Tapes etc.
What is the business location of Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd?+
Shenzhen Pushi Technology Co.Ltd operates from Shenzhen, Guangdong.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 26 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Printer Carpenter Assembly

Printer Carpenter Assembly

Price: 10000 INR / Pair

MOQ - 5 Pair/Pairs

Ab Printers

Madhubani, Bihar

Automatic High Quality Pt- 50Dc Mini Portable Direct Thermal Label Printer

Automatic High Quality Pt- 50Dc Mini Portable Direct Thermal Label Printer

Price: 66 USD / Set

MOQ - 5 Set/Sets

Puty Technology Co,.ltd

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Tsc Te-244 Barcode Printer - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Tsc Te-244 Barcode Printer - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Price: 11000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Symbol

Siliguri, West Bengal

Hp 12A Laserjet Toner Cartridges Black Original (Dual Pack) - Weight: 480 Grams (G)

Hp 12A Laserjet Toner Cartridges Black Original (Dual Pack) - Weight: 480 Grams (G)

Price: 14700.00 INR / Pieces, Pieces, Pack

MOQ - 1 Pieces, Pieces, Pack/Packs

Rk Office Solutions

Delhi, Delhi

Mario Dry Wall Joint Tape - Color: All

Mario Dry Wall Joint Tape - Color: All

Price: 0.82 INR / Roll

MOQ - 1 Roll/Rolls

Prism Sales

Surat, Gujarat

Evolis Color Ribbon For 250 Prints (Ymckoko) - Features: Durable

Evolis Color Ribbon For 250 Prints (Ymckoko) - Features: Durable

Price: 2800.00 INR / Set

MOQ - 15 Set/Sets

Phil Technologies (p) Limited

New Delhi, Delhi

Seller Details

Name

Ms Abby Hu

Address

No.24 Xiuling First Street, Kengzi Town, Pingshan New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518122 , China