tradeindia-logo
voice search
S

Pune, Maharashtra, India|GST 27CGEPK1934K1Z9

Samarth Gypsum

GST

27CGEPK1934K1Z9

Proprietor

Mr. Sujit Kapadi

Address

Flat No. 303, D Wing, Om Sai Residency, Behind Arun Construction, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra, 411061, India

About Samarth Gypsum

Established in 2012 , Samarth Gypsum has gained immense expertise in offering Gypsum, Superfine Gypsum, Stucco Gypsum etc. We are located in Pune, Maharashtra and providing Gypsum, Superfine Gypsum, Stucco Gypsum to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2012

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD) , Cash in Advance (CID)


FAQs : Samarth Gypsum

What is the year of Estd. of Samarth Gypsum?-
Samarth Gypsum was established in 2012.
What is the business location of Samarth Gypsum?+
Samarth Gypsum operates from Pune, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Royal White Gypsum Plaster - Application: Industrial

Royal White Gypsum Plaster - Application: Industrial

Price: 225 INR / Bag

MOQ - 10 Bag/Bags

Suzutech

Dombivli, Maharashtra

Gypsum Powder - Fine Grade, Purity and Long Shelf Life for Agriculture, Cement, and Bricks Industries

Gypsum Powder - Fine Grade, Purity and Long Shelf Life for Agriculture, Cement, and Bricks Industries

Price: 225 INR / Bag

MOQ - 150 Bag/Bags

Atharv Chemicals & Fertilizers Pvt. Ltd.

Vapi, Gujarat

Gypsum Powder - Grade Standard Super Fine, White Color | Silicate Cement, Rapid Hardening, Radiation-Resistant, Fine Sand Fineness

Gypsum Powder - Grade Standard Super Fine, White Color | Silicate Cement, Rapid Hardening, Radiation-Resistant, Fine Sand Fineness

Price: 55 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Jbs Gypsum India

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Extra White Gypsum Plaster - Application: Industrial

Extra White Gypsum Plaster - Application: Industrial

Price: 225 INR / Bag

MOQ - 10 Bag/Bags

Suzutech

Dombivli, Maharashtra

Agricultural Gypsum Powder

Agricultural Gypsum Powder

Price: 2.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 2000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ecoawas Enterprises

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Bigrock Gypsum Plaster

Bigrock Gypsum Plaster

Price: 5200 INR / Ton

MOQ - 35 Ton/Tons

Bigrock Mines And Minerals

Bikaner, Rajasthan

Giemsa Stain Powder - 98% Purity, Insoluble In Water, Industrial Grade Usage, pH Level 6.0-9.0, Room Temperature Storage

Giemsa Stain Powder - 98% Purity, Insoluble In Water, Industrial Grade Usage, pH Level 6.0-9.0, Room Temperature Storage

Price: 155 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Zama Chemical

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Shree Ganpati Gypsum Powder - Application: Plaster

Shree Ganpati Gypsum Powder - Application: Plaster

Price: 5000 INR / Tonne

MOQ - 35 Tonne/Tonnes

Bigrock Mines And Minerals

Bikaner, Rajasthan

White Plaster Of Paris Mouldings

White Plaster Of Paris Mouldings

Price: 10.0 INR / Foot

MOQ - 1 Foot/Feet, Foot/Feet

Royal Sales And Decor

Thane, Maharashtra

Gypsum Powder - Hydrated Calcium Sulphate, White Fine Powder for Industrial Applications, Soil Conditioner, Fertilizer, and Feed Supplement

Gypsum Powder - Hydrated Calcium Sulphate, White Fine Powder for Industrial Applications, Soil Conditioner, Fertilizer, and Feed Supplement

Price: 700 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Peekay Agencies Pvt. Ltd.

Kolkata, West Bengal

Earth Gypsum Wall Plaster - Purity: 99%

Earth Gypsum Wall Plaster - Purity: 99%

Price: 5100 INR / Ton

MOQ - 10 Ton/Tons

Earth Plaster Pvt Ltd

Gurugram, Haryana

Gypsum Plaster Alciper - Application: Interior

Gypsum Plaster Alciper - Application: Interior

Price: 75 USD / , Container

MOQ - 1 , Container/Containers

Entegre Harc A.s.

Istanbul, Istanbul

Earth Gypsum Plaster Powder - Purity: 99%

Earth Gypsum Plaster Powder - Purity: 99%

Price: 190 INR / Bag

MOQ - 100 Bag/Bags

Earth Plaster Pvt Ltd

Gurugram, Haryana

Meher Plast Gypsum Powder Lab Testing - Application: Industrial

Meher Plast Gypsum Powder Lab Testing - Application: Industrial

Price: 225 INR / Bag

MOQ - 10 Bag/Bags

Suzutech

Dombivli, Maharashtra

Gypsum

Gypsum

Price: 30 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Famous Minerals & Chemicals Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Brass Non Toxic 100% Natural White Sand Low Heat Gypsum Powder

Brass Non Toxic 100% Natural White Sand Low Heat Gypsum Powder

Price: 254 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 40 Kilograms/Kilograms

Different Trading

Tirur, Kerala

White Gypsum Powder - 25Kg Polypropylene Bag | 85% Min Starch, 90 ppm Max Iron, White Powder, 14% Moisture

White Gypsum Powder - 25Kg Polypropylene Bag | 85% Min Starch, 90 ppm Max Iron, White Powder, 14% Moisture

Price: 45 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Venus Starch Suppliers

Salem, Tamil Nadu

Gypsum Stone (Low Porosity) - Calcium Sulfate Dihydrate Granule, Brown Color, Thermal Conductivity 0.19 w/(m·k) at 20°C | Neutral Refractory

Gypsum Stone (Low Porosity) - Calcium Sulfate Dihydrate Granule, Brown Color, Thermal Conductivity 0.19 w/(m·k) at 20°C | Neutral Refractory

Price: 500 USD / Metric Ton

MOQ - 50 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Nodex Global Resources

Kuala Selangor, Selangor

Gyproc Elite 90 Gypsum Plaster - Purity: 99%

Gyproc Elite 90 Gypsum Plaster - Purity: 99%

Price: 240 INR / Bag

MOQ - 100 Bag/Bags

Earth Plaster Pvt Ltd

Gurugram, Haryana

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Sujit Kapadi

Address

Flat No. 303, D Wing, Om Sai Residency, Behind Arun Construction, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Maharashtra, 411061, India

Service Providers In Pune