tradeindia-logo
voice search
Ronak Plastic

Rajkot, Gujarat, India|GST 24AHFPD3539F1ZR

Ronak Plastic

GST

24AHFPD3539F1ZR

Add Review

Sales And Export Manager

Mr Tejas Detroja

Address

Dharti Weigh Bridge Street, Nehrunagar Main Road, Atika South, Dhebar Road, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360002, India

About Ronak Plastic

RONAK PLASTIC is a member of RONAK Group of Companies (India). It is heritage in production of plastic heavy manhole cover since 2001. The offered products are manufactured using the best grade raw material and sophisticated technology in strict adherence to the universal norms. In Addition to this, our products are available in various size, shapes, and other related specifications for our esteemed patrons. We have a well developed state-of-the-art infrastructure which is spread over a large area. The entire manufacturing unit well equipped with all the modern machinery. The company is now a leader in the field of wide range of Drainage & Construction plastic products besides Manufacturing and Marketing in other sectors. a c Through network of distributors in India & overseas, it is ideally placed to provide prompt and efficient services in Manhole covers & frames of quality. We provide the depth of knowledge expertise and experience that has laid to the current leading range of quality plastic heavy manhole cover, We also provide the best possible support for marketing. RONAK group products are readily available a well established, expanding network of approved stockiest throughout India and overseas.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer

Employee Count

36

Establishment

2001

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 1 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

FAQs : Ronak Plastic

What is the year of Estd. of Ronak Plastic?-
Ronak Plastic was established in 2001.
Who is the Sales And Export Manager of Ronak Plastic?+
Mr Tejas Detroja is the Sales And Export Manager of the Ronak Plastic
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Frp Manhole Cover, Plastic Manhole Cover, Plastic Heavy Duty Manhole Cover, Pvc Manhole Cover, Chamber Cover, Floor Drain Cover etc.
What is the business location of Ronak Plastic?+
Ronak Plastic operates from Rajkot, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in frp manhole cover,plastic manhole cover, etc.

View More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Sales And Export Manager

Mr Tejas Detroja

Address

Dharti Weigh Bridge Street, Nehrunagar Main Road, Atika South, Dhebar Road, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360002, India

Exporters In Rajkot