tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS

Ludhiana, Punjab, India|GST 03AGQPG1308M1ZH

RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS

GST

03AGQPG1308M1ZH

Rating

4

Add Review

Managing Director

Mr Sandeep Gupta

Address

Nirankari Lane No.3, Opp. Metro Tyres, Miller Ganj, Ludhiana, Punjab, 141003, India

About RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS

Established in 1972 , RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Oil Mill Machinery ,Oil Expeller Spare Parts ,Mustard Oil Expeller in India. The supplier company is located in Ludhiana, Punjab and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Feeding Pressing Worms - Metal, Varied Sizes, Spiral Design | Durable, Precise Feeding, Easy Installation, Efficient Output ,Mild Steel Quil Worm Gear For Oil Expeller ,Floor Mounted Heavy-Duty High Efficiency Electrical Automatic Mustard Oil Expeller etc. Buy Oil Mill Machinery ,Oil Expeller Spare Parts ,Mustard Oil Expeller in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

1972

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 3 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD)

Certification

ZED - Zer Defect Zero Effect


Buy Online Products

Redler Chain

Price : 590 / undefined

MRP : 590.00 INR

( 500.00 INR + 18% GST )

Redler Chain

1 pack =

1

Minimum pack :

1

Metal Hollow Pin Chain

Price : 696.2 / undefined

MRP : 696.20 INR

( 590.00 INR + 18% GST )

Metal Hollow Pin Chain

1 pack =

1

Minimum pack :

1

FAQs : RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS

What is the year of Estd. of RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS?-
RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS was established in 1972.
Who is the Managing Director of RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS?+
Mr Sandeep Gupta is the Managing Director of the RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in oil expeller spare parts, groundnut oil expeller, Oil Expellers, Oil Expeller Spares, Oil Expellers Parts, Long Kettle Oil Expellers etc.
What is the business location of RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS?+
RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS operates from Ludhiana, Punjab, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 35 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
Is RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS certified by any organization?+
Yes, RAJIV ENGINEERING WORKS is an ZED - Zer Defect Zero Effect certified corporation.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Managing Director

Mr Sandeep Gupta

Address

Nirankari Lane No.3, Opp. Metro Tyres, Miller Ganj, Ludhiana, Punjab, 141003, India

Exporters In Ludhiana