- Tradeindia
- Rajasthan Pipe Industry
Bikaner, Rajasthan, India|GST 08AABFR3283K1ZY
Rajasthan Pipe Industry
GST
08AABFR3283K1ZY
Rating
5
Partner
Mr Vikas
Address
Plot No.F-74-75, Bichhwal Ind. Area, RIICO, Bikaner, Rajasthan, 334006, India
About Rajasthan Pipe Industry
Established in 1997 , RAJASTHAN PIPE INDUSTRY has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Stoneware Pipe ,Gully Trap in India. The supplier company is located in Bikaner, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.RAJASTHAN PIPE INDUSTRY is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of 400MM X 600MM Stoneware Pipe ,230MM X 150MM Gully Trap etc. Buy Stoneware Pipe ,Gully Trap in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier, Producer
Employee Count
20
Establishment
1997
Annual Turnover
Rs 1 Lakhs
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS)
Certification
CM/L-8956006
Top Products & Services
Buy Online Products
150MM X 100MM Master Trap
1 pack =
1000 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : Rajasthan Pipe Industry
What is the year of Estd. of Rajasthan Pipe Industry?-
Rajasthan Pipe Industry was established in 1997.
Who is the Partner of Rajasthan Pipe Industry?+
Mr. Vishal Sharma is the Partner of the Rajasthan Pipe Industry
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in sw pipe, Agricultural Pipe Fittings, Stoneware Pipes, Vitrified Clay Pipe, Gully Trap, Master Trap etc.
What is the business location of Rajasthan Pipe Industry?+
Rajasthan Pipe Industry operates from Bikaner, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 14 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in sw pipe,sw pipe etc.
Is Rajasthan Pipe Industry certified by any organization?+
Yes, Rajasthan Pipe Industry is an CM/L-8956006 certified corporation.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
5
Partner
Mr Vikas
Address
Plot No.F-74-75, Bichhwal Ind. Area, RIICO, Bikaner, Rajasthan, 334006, India
Manufacturers In BikanerPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows










