tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
Q

Tirupur, Tamil Nadu, India|GST 33AAAFQ0644E2ZS

Q-RICH CREATIONS

GST

33AAAFQ0644E2ZS

Add Review

Marketing Officer

Mr Raja

Address

D No. 208/2, Sf. No. 201/2, Sirupooluvapatti Main Road 15, Velampalayam, Tirupur, Tamil Nadu, 641603, India

About Q-RICH CREATIONS

Established in 1991 , Q-RICH CREATIONS has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Cotton Ladies Tops ,Ladies Tops ,Ladies Designer Tops in India. The supplier company is located in Tirupur, Tamil Nadu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Q-RICH CREATIONS is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Half Sleeve Ladies Top Tablets ,Ladies Top - Premium Quality Cotton Blend | Available in Various Sizes, Colors, and Designs, Durable and Compatible ,QRL103 Designer Ladies Top etc. Buy Cotton Ladies Tops ,Ladies Tops ,Ladies Designer Tops in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Establishment

1991

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 5 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Q-RICH CREATIONS

What is the year of Estd. of Q-RICH CREATIONS?-
Q-RICH CREATIONS was established in 1991.
What is the business location of Q-RICH CREATIONS?+
Q-RICH CREATIONS operates from Tirupur, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 19 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Marketing Officer

Mr Raja

Address

D No. 208/2, Sf. No. 201/2, Sirupooluvapatti Main Road 15, Velampalayam, Tirupur, Tamil Nadu, 641603, India

Exporters In Tirupur