tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
M

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|GST 26AABCM4569J1Z6

MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD.

GST

26AABCM4569J1Z6

Add Review

Director

Mr. KIRAN S. PADIA

Address

NO.C-30, MAMATA CHS LTD, PLOT NO. 827, SECTOR 8, CHARKOP, NEAR VISHAL GYM, KANDIVLI WEST, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400067, India

About MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD.

Established in 1997 ,India MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Plastic items, bottle, preform etc. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Plastic items, bottle, preform in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

14

Establishment

1997

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA) , Cheque , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


FAQs : MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD.

What is the year of Estd. of MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD.?-
MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD. was established in 1997.
Who is the Director of MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD.?+
Mr. KIRAN S. PADIA is the Director of the MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD.
What is the business location of MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD.?+
MILESTONE PLASTICS PVT. LTD. operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 7 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Director

Mr. KIRAN S. PADIA

Address

NO.C-30, MAMATA CHS LTD, PLOT NO. 827, SECTOR 8, CHARKOP, NEAR VISHAL GYM, KANDIVLI WEST, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400067, India