- Tradeindia
- Organic Acid
- Mannich Hcl
Mannich Hcl
(14 products)0.1 M TRIS-HCl pH 8.0 a 10% PEG 600 solution
Shapeother, (liquid solution)
Melting Point171-172AdegC (Tris)
Physical FormLiquid
Structural FormulaHOCH2C(CH2OH)3NH2 (Tris)
SmellOther, Odorless
AppearanceLiquid
National Analytical Corporation - Chemical Division
Mumbai
Trusted Seller
Super Premium9 Years
View More

4-Amino-1-methyl-1h-pyrrole-2-carboxylic acid hydrochloride
Price : 100 INR

2-Amino-3,3,3-trifluoropropanoic acid hydrochloride
Price : 100 INR

3,4-Diaminobenzenesulfonamide dihydrochloride
Get Best Deal

Amino acids in 0.1 mol/L hydrochloric acid
Price : 100 INR

Gold Standard for ICP
Price : 100 INR

Pramoxine hydrochloride
Price : 100 INR
Mannich HCL - 98.0-102.0% Assay, NMT 0.4% Water Content, Low Formaldehyde & Cyclohexanone Levels
Assay98.0-102.0%
WaterNMT 0.4%
FormaldehydeNMT 50 PPM
CyclohexanoneNMT 100 ppm
Dimmanich 2HClNMT 0.1%
AppearanceColorless liquid
View More

Amorolfine HCL
Price : 900000 INR

3-Hydroxy-(N-Methyl-N Benzylamino) Acetophenone HCL
Price : 200 INR

Ambroxol HCL
Price : 200 INR

Bromhexine Hcl
Price : 2000 INR

3-Hydroxy-A-(N-Methyl-N-Benzylamino) Acetophenone HCL
Price : 3600 INR

Bromhexine HCL
Price : 200 INR
Mannitol BP/USP - White Crystalline Powder, CAS No: 69-65-8, Purity 97%-102%, Water Soluble, Pharmaceutical Use
Price: 450 INR/Kilograms
MOQ100 Kilograms/Kilograms
StorageDry Place
Boiling point295AdegC
Colorwhite
Shelf Life5 Years
Melting Point167-170 AdegC(lit.)
Molecular FormulaC6H14O6
Salius Pharma Pvt. Ltd.
Navi Mumbai
Trusted Seller
Premium Seller7 Years
View More

Topotecan Hydrochloride BP-EP-USP
Price : 81000 INR

Ranitidine HCl
Get Best Deal

Cetirizine Hydrochloride BP/USP/EP
Price : 3500.0 INR

850 MG Metformin HCl Tablet USP
Price : 25 INR

Ambroxol Hydrochloride BP-USP-EP
Price : 4100 INR

Ranitidine Hydrochloride BP-USP
Price : 2500 INR
Mannich HCL - Molecular Formula C9H18ClNO, Molecular Weight 191.70 g/mol | White Powder, Water Solubility, Purity 98%, Organic Synthesis Use
Molecular Weight191.70 g/mol
Molecular FormulaC9H18ClNO
CAS Number42036-65-7
AppearanceWhite powder
Water SolubilitySoluble
Purity98%
View More

Ondansetron HCL
Price : 300 INR

Bis-(2-chloroethaylamine) HCL
Price Trend : 20.00 - 80.00 INR

Ondansetron HCL
Price Trend : 430.00 - 440.00 INR

Mannich Hydrochloride
Price Trend : 90.00 - 250.00 INR

Ambroxol Hydrochloride
Price : 3800 INR

Ambroxol HCL
Price : 50 INR
L-Ornithine HCl - White Crystalline Powder, CAS No. 3184-13-2 | 99% Purity, Water Soluble, Supports Metabolism, Dietary Supplement
CAS Number3184-13-2
FormCrystalline powder
Purity99%
PackagingDrums
StorageCool, dry place
SolubilityWater soluble
View More

Hordenine HCl (CAS No.6027-23-2)
Price : 12 USD ($)
Mannich HCL - White Crystalline Powder, CAS 42036-65-7, Density 1.2 g/cm³, Melting Point 130-135°C, High Purity 99%, Water Soluble, Versatile Applications
CAS Number42036-65-7
Purity99%
AppearanceWhite Crystalline Powder
SolubilitySoluble in water
Melting Point130-135°C
Density1.2 g/cm³
View More

Libocaine HCI
Price : 1000 - 20000 INR

Ambroxol HCL
Price : 1000 - 20000 INR

Fexofenadine HCI
Price : 1000 - 20000 INR

Bromhexine HcI
Price : 1000 - 20000 INR

Phenylephrine HCI
Price : 1000 - 20000 INR
Mannich Hcl
CAS Number15409-60-6
Molecular FormulaC17H26ClNO5
Molecular Weight359.84 g/mol
Purity>99%
AppearanceWhite crystalline powder
SolubilitySoluble in water
Dimetyl Amino Methlcyclohexanone Hydrochloride (Mannich Hcl)
Molecular Weight191.5
Molecular FormulaC9H18ONCl
AppearanceWhite powder
MoistureMax 0.5%
Melting Point145°C
Assay98-102%
View More

(2-Methoxy Phenoxy) Ethyl Amine Hcl
Get Best Deal
Griffith Overseas Pvt. Ltd.
Vadodara
Deals in:
View More

Cetirizine di HCl
Get Best Deal

Fexofenadine HCl
Get Best Deal

Bromhexine HCl
Get Best Deal

Lidocaine Hcl
Get Best Deal

Benzocaine HCl
Get Best Deal
The Moleculez
Mumbai
Deals in:
View More

Cetrizine Di Hcl
Get Best Deal
FAQs Related to Mannich Hcl
Who are the top mannich hcl manufacturers in India?
- Surya Life Sciences Ltd.
- National Analytical Corporation - Chemical Division
- Dhyani Pharma Chem
- Salius Pharma Pvt. Ltd.
Which cities have the largest number of mannich hcl suppliers?
- Mumbai
- Delhi
- Chennai
- Hyderabad
- Hyderabad
- Vadodara
- Ahmedabad
- Indore
- Thane
- Ahmedabad
- Hyderabad
- Delhi
- Delhi
- Shanghai
How many trusted sellers are available for mannich hcl?
- NATIONAL ANALYTICAL CORPORATION - CHEMICAL DIVISION
- SURYA LIFE SCIENCES LTD.
- SALIUS PHARMA PVT. LTD.
What is the minimum order quantity for mannich hcl?
Do listed companies have registration & certifications?
- SURYA LIFE SCIENCES LTD.
- SALIUS PHARMA PVT. LTD.
- SA Globalz Merchandise Import and Export
What is the get latest price feature?
What types of payment methods are accepted by the mannich hcl suppliers?
Mannich Hcl Manufacturers | Suppliers in India
Company Name | Member Since |
|---|---|
Surya Life Sciences Ltd. Ankleshwar, India | 18 Years |
National Analytical Corporation - Chemical Division Mumbai, India | 9 Years |
Dhyani Pharma Chem Ankleshwar, India | 9 Years |
Salius Pharma Pvt. Ltd. Navi Mumbai, India | 7 Years |
Upcoming Tradeshows
India Chem 2026
Thu, 22 Oct, 2026 - Sat, 24 Oct, 2026
Open Space Forum 2027
Fri, 22 Jan, 2027 - Sat, 23 Jan, 2027
Rajkot Machine Tools Show 2026
Wed, 25 Nov, 2026 - Sat, 28 Nov, 2026
WOFX - World Furniture Expo 2026
Tue, 08 Dec, 2026 - Thu, 10 Dec, 2026
SUBCONTRACT INDIA 2026
Thu, 17 Dec, 2026 - Sat, 19 Dec, 2026
The Architect & Interior Expo 2027 ( Coimbatore )
Fri, 03 Sep, 2027 - Sun, 05 Sep, 2027
India Med Expo Hyderabad 2026
Fri, 18 Dec, 2026 - Sun, 20 Dec, 2026
Horeca Macao - Asia International Hotel Supplies and Catering Expo 2026
Wed, 18 Nov, 2026 - Fri, 20 Nov, 2026
World of Hospitality Expo 2027
Tue, 02 Feb, 2027 - Thu, 04 Feb, 2027
Paperex South India 2026
Thu, 03 Dec, 2026 - Sat, 05 Dec, 2026


















