tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS

Ambala, Haryana, India|GST 06BDKPL4057J1ZB

M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS

GST

06BDKPL4057J1ZB

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr Aariya Singh

Address

Plot No. 8, Sahabad Road, Saha, Ambala, Haryana, 133104, India

About M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS

Established in 2015 , M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS has made a name for itself in the list of top service providers of Seed Grading Machine ,Gravity Separator ,Seed Cleaner Cum Grader Machine in country. M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS is listed in Trade India's list of verified companies offering wide array of Seed Grader Machine - Mild Steel, Automatic Operation | User-Friendly Features, Smooth Functioning, 2 Year Warranty, Quality Tested ,Gravity Separator Machine - MS, Automatic Grade | New Condition, User Friendly, Prolonged Service Life, Timely Delivery, Quality Tested ,Electric Seed Cleaner Cum Grader Machine - Stainless Steel, 1 to 5 Tons Per Hour Capacity | Semi-Automatic, Frequency Speed Control System etc. Contact here for Seed Grading Machine ,Gravity Separator ,Seed Cleaner Cum Grader Machine in Ambala, Haryana.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Service Provider

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2015

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Seed Cleaner and Grading Machine

Price : 195000 / Piece/Pieces

Installation And Easy To Operate Seed Grading Machine

Price : 350000 / Piece/Pieces

Installation And Easy To Operate Seed Grading Machine

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

MULTI SEED/ GRAIN CLEANING UNIT

Price : 1650000 / Piece/Pieces

MULTI SEED/ GRAIN CLEANING UNIT

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Soyabeen Cleaning Grading Plant - Capacity: 1 Ton To 5 Ton Per Hours Ton/Day

Price : 1850000 / Piece/Pieces

Specific gravity separator machine

Price : 195000 / Unit/Units

Specific gravity separator machine

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Ruggedly Constructed Three Screens Grain Grading Machine

Price : 1450000 / Piece/Pieces

Metal Seed Cleaner Cum Grader Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic

Price : 390000 / Piece/Pieces

CUMIN SEED GRADING MACHINE

Price : 650000 / Piece/Pieces

CUMIN SEED GRADING MACHINE

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

WHEAT OR PADDY CLEANING GRADING MACHINERY

Price : 850000 / Piece/Pieces

WHEAT OR PADDY CLEANING GRADING MACHINERY

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Mild Steel Seed Cleaning Grading Machinery

Price : 1600000 / Piece/Pieces

Mild Steel Seed Cleaning Grading Machinery

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Grain Grading Machinery - Material: Galvanized Steel

Price : 700000 / Unit/Units

Grain Grading Machinery - Material: Galvanized Steel

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Automatic Pulse Gravity Separator Machine

Price : 340000 / Piece/Pieces

Automatic Pulse Gravity Separator Machine

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Ruggedly Constructed Nano Seed Grading Machine

Price : 125000 / Piece/Pieces

Ruggedly Constructed Nano Seed Grading Machine

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Automatic jawar grading plant

Price : 730000 / Unit/Units

Automatic jawar grading plant

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

1

Agriculture Seed Cleaner Cum Grader Machine - Automatic Grade: Semi-Automatic

Price : 235000 / Piece/Pieces

Semi-Automatic Agriculture Specific Gravity Separator Machine

Price : 850000 / Unit/Units

GRAVITI SEPARATER MACHINE

Price : 290000 / Piece/Pieces

GRAVITI SEPARATER MACHINE

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Grain Grading Machine Power: 18Hp

Price : 890000 / Piece/Pieces

Grain Grading Machine Power: 18Hp

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Peas Cleaning Grading Machinery with Capacity of 4 Ton per Hour

Price : 1250000 / Unit/Units

FAQs : M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS

What is the year of Estd. of M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS?-
M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS was established in 2015.
Who is the Proprietor of M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS?+
Mr Aariya Singh is the Proprietor of the M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in seed grader, gravity and seed grader machine etc.
What is the business location of M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS?+
M/S OATH AGRO SOLUTIONS operates from Ambala, Haryana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 48 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in gravity separator,seed grader etc.

Seller Details

Response Rate

100.00

Proprietor

Mr Aariya Singh

Address

Plot No. 8, Sahabad Road, Saha, Ambala, Haryana, 133104, India

Exporters In Ambala