tradeindia-logo
voice search
Hpa Exports

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India

Hpa Exports

Rating

5

Manager

Mr Jignesh Patel

Address

D 604, Titanium City Center, 100 Feet, Anand Nagar Rd, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380015, India

About Hpa Exports

We offer great value with our products and services. Introducing innovative ideas in sourcing and exporting, we have managed to improve speed, efficiency and on-time delivery. All our operations are supported by a talented, hardworking human resource. Our wide variety of Fresh Vegetables and Fresh Fruits is cultivated in a controlled environment by using advanced technology and harmless fertilizers.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Employee Count

20

Establishment

2005

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 5 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA)


FAQs : Hpa Exports

What is the year of Estd. of Hpa Exports?-
Hpa Exports was established in 2005.
Who is the Manager of Hpa Exports?+
Mr Jignesh Patel is the Manager of the Hpa Exports
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Oil Seed, Cumin Seed, Flex Seed, Food And Vegetables, Jeera, Cumin Seed Oil etc.
What is the business location of Hpa Exports?+
Hpa Exports operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in fennel seeds,cumin seed,fruit vegetable washer,oil seeds etc.

Products You May Be Interested In

Cumin Seeds Grade: Premium

Cumin Seeds Grade: Premium

Price: 2400 USD / Metric Ton

MOQ - 14 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Kinal Global Care Private Limited

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Brown Cumin Seeds

Brown Cumin Seeds

Price: 300 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 150 Kilograms/Kilograms

Azone Impex

Surat, Gujarat

Pure And Natural Organically Commonly Cultivated Dried Raw Cumin Seed Admixture (%): 1%

Pure And Natural Organically Commonly Cultivated Dried Raw Cumin Seed Admixture (%): 1%

Price: 190 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Thakur Enterprises

Hajipur, Bihar

Fennel Seeds

Fennel Seeds

Price: 280 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Dakshraj Enterprise

Dhandhuka, Gujarat

Medium Green Fennel Seeds

Medium Green Fennel Seeds

Price: 375 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 170 Kilograms/Kilograms

P.c. Kannan & Co

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Fennal Seed

Fennal Seed

Price: 180 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 300 Kilograms/Kilograms

Blazing Shiv Exim

Jalgaon, Maharashtra

Coriander Seeds

Coriander Seeds

Price: 180 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 300 Kilograms/Kilograms

The Kisan Fresh International

Karnal, Haryana

Cumin Seeds

Cumin Seeds

Price: 400 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Dakshraj Enterprise

Dhandhuka, Gujarat

500g Natram Fennel Seed

500g Natram Fennel Seed

Price: 140 INR / Pack

MOQ - 500 Pack/Packs

Ranmal Farmer Producer Company Limited

Jamjodhpur, Gujarat

500gm Natram Coriander Seed

500gm Natram Coriander Seed

Price: 80 INR / Pack

MOQ - 700 Pack/Packs

Ranmal Farmer Producer Company Limited

Jamjodhpur, Gujarat

Pure Cumin Seeds - Dried, Max 5% Moisture, Brown Color, 6 Months Shelf Life | Organic, Long Shelf Life, Optimum Purity

Pure Cumin Seeds - Dried, Max 5% Moisture, Brown Color, 6 Months Shelf Life | Organic, Long Shelf Life, Optimum Purity

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Amaan Trading

Patan, Gujarat

Yellow Coriander Seed

Yellow Coriander Seed

Price: 110 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 600 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ranmal Farmer Producer Company Limited

Jamjodhpur, Gujarat

Coriander Seed - Admixture (%): 1

Coriander Seed - Admixture (%): 1

Price: 140 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Achro Spices

Delhi, Delhi

Shah Cumin Seed

Shah Cumin Seed

Price: 850 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 30 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ammi India Foods Private Limited

Kolkata, West Bengal

Cumin Seeds

Cumin Seeds

Price: 210 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Accept Organic And Natural Products Exim Private Limited

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Seller Details

Rating

5

Manager

Mr Jignesh Patel

Address

D 604, Titanium City Center, 100 Feet, Anand Nagar Rd, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380015, India

Exporters In Ahmedabad