tradeindia-logo
voice search
H

Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Han'S 3D Tech Co., Ltd.

Name

Ms. Layla Zhang

Address

Han's Laser Building, Northern Section of Industrial Park, Nanshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518057, China

About Han'S 3D Tech Co., Ltd.

Established in 2009 ,China Han's 3D Tech Co., Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of 3d camera, 3d laser sub-surface engraving machines etc. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy 3d camera, 3d laser sub-surface engraving machines in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2009

Payment Mode


FAQs : Han'S 3D Tech Co., Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Han'S 3D Tech Co., Ltd.?-
Han'S 3D Tech Co., Ltd. was established in 2009.
What is the business location of Han'S 3D Tech Co., Ltd.?+
Han'S 3D Tech Co., Ltd. operates from Shenzhen, Guangdong.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Laser Engraving Machine - Color: White

Laser Engraving Machine - Color: White

Price: 150000.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Ess Kay Auto Engineers

Ludhiana, Punjab

Jewellery Engraving Machine

Jewellery Engraving Machine

Price: 340000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Prime Tech Laser

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Crystal Mementos - Dimension (L*W*H): 80X80X150 Millimeter (Mm)

Crystal Mementos - Dimension (L*W*H): 80X80X150 Millimeter (Mm)

Price: 2000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Crystallyze

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Auto Feeding Laser Engraving Machine Direction: Take 30Ml Empty Stomach- Twice A Day (Early Morning & Evening)

Auto Feeding Laser Engraving Machine Direction: Take 30Ml Empty Stomach- Twice A Day (Early Morning & Evening)

Price: 6,000 USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Ji'nan Yaoneng Technology Co. Ltd.

Jinan, Shandong

Engraving Machine - Applicable Material: Acrylic

Engraving Machine - Applicable Material: Acrylic

Price: 298000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Anc Marking Technologies

Pune, Maharashtra

Computerized Engraving Machine - 380V Power Supply | High Precision, Durable Design, Versatile Engraving Options

Computerized Engraving Machine - 380V Power Supply | High Precision, Durable Design, Versatile Engraving Options

Price: 575000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Ruei Industries Private Limited

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Grey Door Engraving Machine

Grey Door Engraving Machine

Price: 6000-7000 USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Jinan Huawei Cnc Router Co.,ltd.

Jinan, Shandong

Cnc Engraving Machine

Cnc Engraving Machine

Price: 485000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Raman Engineering Industries

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Engraving Marking Machine - Air Cooling System | Precision Engraving for Diverse Materials

Engraving Marking Machine - Air Cooling System | Precision Engraving for Diverse Materials

Price: 200000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units,

Copia Inc.

Gurugram, Haryana

Aluminium Engraving Machine

Aluminium Engraving Machine

Price: 300000 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Nikn Engineering Works

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

White 30W Engraving Marking Machine

White 30W Engraving Marking Machine

Price: 220000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Inerrant Robotomation Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Cnc Engraving Machine

Cnc Engraving Machine

Price: 695000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Arsun Engineers

Bhavnagar, Gujarat

Seller Details

Name

Ms. Layla Zhang

Address

Han's Laser Building, Northern Section of Industrial Park, Nanshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518057, China