tradeindia-logo
voice search
E

Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07DIUPP1718R1Z8

Engix Traders

GST

07DIUPP1718R1Z8

Rating

4

Proprietor

Mr Shubham Pandey

Address

Plot No. F-125, Bluemix Office Mange Ram Park, Sector 23 Road, Opp.c Axis Bank ATM, Delhi, Delhi, 110086, India

About Engix Traders

Established in 2009 , ENGIX TRADERS has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Mixer Grinder ,Electric Fan ,Home Water Purifier in India. The supplier company is located in Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
ENGIX TRADERS is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of 0176 ,White-Blue 3 Blade Portable Table Fan ,Home Water Purifier - Plastic, Wall Mounted | Advanced RO, UV, UF Filtration, TDS Controller, Natural Mineral Enrichment etc. Buy Mixer Grinder ,Electric Fan ,Home Water Purifier in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Employee Count

12

Establishment

2009

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 100 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Manual Two Burner Gas Stove

Price : 1600 / Piece/Pieces

Manual Two Burner Gas Stove

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

White-Red 650 W Mixer Grinder

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White-Red 650 W Mixer Grinder

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

White 450 W Mixer Grinder

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White 450 W Mixer Grinder

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

White Portable Table Fan

Price : 700 / Piece/Pieces

White Portable Table Fan

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

350 W White Ceiling Fan Energy Efficiency Rating: 5 Star

Price : 700 / Piece/Pieces

ABS Body Mixer Grinder - 450W, 220-440V Voltage | White Color, 2 Jars, 1 Year Warranty

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White-Red 550 W Mixer Grinder With Three Jar

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White-Red 550 W Mixer Grinder With Three Jar

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

White-Blue 3 Blade Portable Table Fan

Price : 700 / Piece/Pieces

White-Blue 3 Blade Portable Table Fan

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Home Water Purifier - Plastic, Wall Mounted | Advanced RO, UV, UF Filtration, TDS Controller, Natural Mineral Enrichment

Price : 354 / Piece/Pieces

( 300 INR + 18% GST )

Light Weight Iron - 220-440 Volt, Black-Silver | Over Heating Protection, 1 Year Warranty

Price : 200 / Piece/Pieces

White 900 W Room Heater

Price : 630 / Piece/Pieces

( 600 INR + 5% GST )

White 900 W Room Heater

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

1000 W Immersion Rod - Plastic and Metal Build, Black-Silver Color | 220-440 Volt Power, 1-Year Warranty

Price : 472 / Piece/Pieces

( 400 INR + 18% GST )

White 550 W Mixer Grinder With Four Jar

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White 550 W Mixer Grinder With Four Jar

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

White-Blue 450 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White-Blue 450 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

White 550 W Juicer Mixer Grinder

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White 550 W Juicer Mixer Grinder

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

Reserve Osmosis Water Purifier - Plastic Material, Wall Mounted Design | 1-Year Warranty, Efficient Water Filtration System

Price : 354 / Piece/Pieces

( 300 INR + 18% GST )

White 15 Ltr Geyser

Price : 1770 / Piece/Pieces

( 1500 INR + 18% GST )

White 15 Ltr Geyser

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Wall Mounted Water Purifier - Durable Plastic Material | 1-Year Warranty, Efficient Filtration System

Price : 354 / Piece/Pieces

( 300 INR + 18% GST )

White-Red 450 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar

Price : 8000 / Piece/Pieces

White-Red 450 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Blue 450 W Mixer Grinder With Three Jar

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

Blue 450 W Mixer Grinder With Three Jar

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

350 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar No. Of Jar: 2

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

350 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar No. Of Jar: 2

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

25 Ltr Geyser - Color: White

Price : 4602 / Piece/Pieces

MRP : 4602.00 INR

( 3900 INR + 18% GST )

25 Ltr Geyser - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

White 350 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

White 350 W Mixer Grinder With Two Jar

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

Red 450 W Ceiling Fan

Price : 700 / Piece/Pieces

Red 450 W Ceiling Fan

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

FAQs : Engix Traders

What is the year of Estd. of Engix Traders?-
Engix Traders was established in 2009.
Who is the Proprietor of Engix Traders?+
Mr Shubham Pandey is the Proprietor of the Engix Traders
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Electronics Table Fan, Ceiling Fan, Grinder Mixer, Roti Maker, Press, Iron etc.
What is the business location of Engix Traders?+
Engix Traders operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 55 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Proprietor

Mr Shubham Pandey

Address

Plot No. F-125, Bluemix Office Mange Ram Park, Sector 23 Road, Opp.c Axis Bank ATM, Delhi, Delhi, 110086, India

Exporters In Delhi