tradeindia-logo
voice search
Drishti Overseas

Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AWMPP4207C1ZM

Drishti Overseas

GST

27AWMPP4207C1ZM

Rating

5

Managing Director

Mr Sushil Pandhare

Address

Bno Plot No-21, Gat No-30, Nath Puram, Itkheda-II, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra, 431001, India

About Drishti Overseas

Established in 2019 ,India Drishti Overseas has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Natural jaggery, organic jaggery powder, organic jaggery ice cubes etc. The supplier company is located in Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Natural jaggery, organic jaggery powder, organic jaggery ice cubes in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Employee Count

10

Establishment

2019

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 1500000 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Saturday


FAQs : Drishti Overseas

What is the year of Estd. of Drishti Overseas?-
Drishti Overseas was established in 2019.
Who is the Managing Director of Drishti Overseas?+
Mr Sushil Pandhare is the Managing Director of the Drishti Overseas
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Natural Jaggery, Oragnic Jaggery Ice Cubes, Organic Jaggery Powder, Jaggery Powder, Jaggery Cubes etc.
What is the business location of Drishti Overseas?+
Drishti Overseas operates from Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in Organic Jaggery ICE Cube,Organic Jaggery Cube,jaggery powder,jaggery cubes, etc.

Products You May Be Interested In

1kg Jaggery Powder - 1kg Organic Sweetener, High in Protein | Sweet Taste, Convenient Packet or Plastic Bottle Packaging

1kg Jaggery Powder - 1kg Organic Sweetener, High in Protein | Sweet Taste, Convenient Packet or Plastic Bottle Packaging

Price: 180 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Cybas Agro Nutraceuticals

Pune, Maharashtra

1.65 % Moisture No Artificial Flavor Palm Jaggery Powder Origin: Indian

1.65 % Moisture No Artificial Flavor Palm Jaggery Powder Origin: Indian

Price: 325 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 150 Kilograms/Kilograms

Hari Traders

Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu

Pure Sugarcane Jaggery - Fresh Grade A, 383 Calories | Sweet Taste, Natural Smell, High in Iron and Potassium

Pure Sugarcane Jaggery - Fresh Grade A, 383 Calories | Sweet Taste, Natural Smell, High in Iron and Potassium

Price: 45 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Prima Global Exim

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Natural Jaggery Cube - Sugarcane Juice, Variable Size, Light Brown Color | Natural Sweetness, Unrefined, Nutrient-Rich, Versatile Sweetener

Natural Jaggery Cube - Sugarcane Juice, Variable Size, Light Brown Color | Natural Sweetness, Unrefined, Nutrient-Rich, Versatile Sweetener

Price: .79 USD / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms,

Arube Overseas Corporation

Pune, Maharashtra

A Grade 100% Pure And Organic Natural Palm Jaggery Cube, 1 Kg Pack Ingredients: Sugarcane

A Grade 100% Pure And Organic Natural Palm Jaggery Cube, 1 Kg Pack Ingredients: Sugarcane

Price: 143 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 130 Kilograms/Kilograms

Yes International

Arantangi, Tamil Nadu

Brown Jaggery Cubes - Fresh Round, Sweet Taste | Easy To Digest, No Artificial Flavor, Ready To Eat, 1kg Packaging Options

Brown Jaggery Cubes - Fresh Round, Sweet Taste | Easy To Digest, No Artificial Flavor, Ready To Eat, 1kg Packaging Options

Price: 80 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 2000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Rythm Overseas

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

450 GM Organic Jaggery Whole

450 GM Organic Jaggery Whole

Price: 70.00 INR / Pack

MOQ - 100 Pack/Packs

Aryavarta Organics Private Limited

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Jaggery Powder Grade: A

Jaggery Powder Grade: A

Price: 50 USD / Metric Ton

MOQ - 500 Metric Ton

Nutrica Agro & Food Processors Pvt Ltd

Pune, Maharashtra

Brown Raw Jaggery for Food - Fresh Grade A, Gluten Free, Iron 12%, Protein 0.09g | Natural Smell, Sweet Taste, Sugarcane Ingredient

Brown Raw Jaggery for Food - Fresh Grade A, Gluten Free, Iron 12%, Protein 0.09g | Natural Smell, Sweet Taste, Sugarcane Ingredient

Price: 140 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1 Kilograms/Kilograms

Prima Global Exim

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Gud Jaggery - Specialty: High In Protein

Gud Jaggery - Specialty: High In Protein

Price: 50 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Shree Siddhivinayak Industries

Kolhapur, Maharashtra

Palmyrah jaggery

Palmyrah jaggery

Price: 350 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sudharma Farms

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Brown Sweet Sugarcane Solid Jaggery

Brown Sweet Sugarcane Solid Jaggery

Price: 77.00 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Hans Heritage Jaggery And Farm Produce

Shamli, Uttar Pradesh

Jaggery Powder - Organic 1000 Grams Sachet | Vegetarian, Sweet Taste, 12 Months Shelf Life, Daily Use

Jaggery Powder - Organic 1000 Grams Sachet | Vegetarian, Sweet Taste, 12 Months Shelf Life, Daily Use

Price: 360 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Dhampure Speciality Sugars Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Light Brown Organic Cube Jaggery - Ingredients: Sugarcane Juice

Light Brown Organic Cube Jaggery - Ingredients: Sugarcane Juice

Price: 3500 INR / Quintal

MOQ - 18 Quintal

M/s Aditya Enterprises

Hasanpur, Uttar Pradesh

Sugarcane Jaggery Cube - 100% Natural Sugarcane Ingredients, Convenient Packet Packaging , 6-Month Shelf Life, No Artificial Flavors

Sugarcane Jaggery Cube - 100% Natural Sugarcane Ingredients, Convenient Packet Packaging , 6-Month Shelf Life, No Artificial Flavors

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 20000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Brijnandan Agro Farmer Producer Company Ltd

Shamli, Uttar Pradesh

Organic Jaggery Powder

Organic Jaggery Powder

Price: 98 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Eximpro Group

Pandharpur, Maharashtra

Seller Details

Rating

5

Managing Director

Mr Sushil Pandhare

Address

Bno Plot No-21, Gat No-30, Nath Puram, Itkheda-II, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra, 431001, India

Exporters In Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar