tradeindia-logo
voice search
D

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AABPC0268R1ZJ

Dinesh Metal Syndicate

GST

27AABPC0268R1ZJ

Partner

Mr. JAYESH M. CHANDAN

Address

Office No. 54/60, V.P. Road, Near C.P. Tank Circle, Anant Terrace Building, Girgaon E, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400004, India

About Dinesh Metal Syndicate

Established in 1974 ,India DINESH METAL SYNDICATE has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Carbon steel, stainless steel, alloy steel etc. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Carbon steel, stainless steel, alloy steel in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

25

Establishment

1974

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 3 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Dinesh Metal Syndicate

What is the year of Estd. of Dinesh Metal Syndicate?-
Dinesh Metal Syndicate was established in 1974.
Who is the Partner of Dinesh Metal Syndicate?+
Mr. JAYESH M. CHANDAN is the Partner of the Dinesh Metal Syndicate
What is the business location of Dinesh Metal Syndicate?+
Dinesh Metal Syndicate operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 9 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Welded Tata Structural Steel Pipes And Tube

Welded Tata Structural Steel Pipes And Tube

Price: 75.00 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Laxmi Enterprises

Vadodara, Gujarat

Stainless Steel Sheet - High Strength, Rust Free, Corrosion Resistant | Durable Silver Plate for Industrial Applications

Stainless Steel Sheet - High Strength, Rust Free, Corrosion Resistant | Durable Silver Plate for Industrial Applications

Price: 800 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 25 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ujjwal Steel India

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Stainless Steel Sheets - Various Dimensions, Excellent Finish, Long Lasting Durability, Abrasion Resistant

Stainless Steel Sheets - Various Dimensions, Excellent Finish, Long Lasting Durability, Abrasion Resistant

Price: 55 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 364 Kilograms/Kilograms

Neelkanth Steel Industries

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Alloy Steel Pipes - Premium Quality Alloy Composition, Sturdy Design, Durable Performance, Excellent Finish

Alloy Steel Pipes - Premium Quality Alloy Composition, Sturdy Design, Durable Performance, Excellent Finish

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Nexus Impex

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Stainless Steel Sheet - High-Quality Grade, Custom Dimensions Available | Ideal for Industrial Applications, Superior Strength and Durability

Stainless Steel Sheet - High-Quality Grade, Custom Dimensions Available | Ideal for Industrial Applications, Superior Strength and Durability

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Primesteel Manufacture Pvt. Ltd

Rajkot, Gujarat

Pipe Flange - Material: Mild Steel

Pipe Flange - Material: Mild Steel

Price: 330 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 300 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sidhi Vinayak Traders

Delhi, Delhi

Stainless Steel Hr Sheet

Stainless Steel Hr Sheet

Price: 70 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Balaji Iron

Hajipur, Bihar

Steel Pipe

Steel Pipe

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 400 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ss Traders

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Stainless Steel Sheet - High Precision, Superior Quality Material for Versatile Applications

Stainless Steel Sheet - High Precision, Superior Quality Material for Versatile Applications

Price: 210 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 95 Kilograms/Kilograms

Krishna Traders

Faridabad, Haryana

Stainless Steel Sheet - Premium Quality Material, Innovative Technology for Diverse Industrial Applications

Stainless Steel Sheet - Premium Quality Material, Innovative Technology for Diverse Industrial Applications

Price: 236 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 85 Kilograms/Kilograms

Kanak Steel India

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Square Pipes - Stainless Steel, Standard Size, Metallic Silver, Galvanized Surface | Corrosion Resistant, Hot Rolled, Easy To Use

Square Pipes - Stainless Steel, Standard Size, Metallic Silver, Galvanized Surface | Corrosion Resistant, Hot Rolled, Easy To Use

Price: 220 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Nirav Overseas

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Plain Steel Sheets And Plates Length: Various Length Are Available Meter (M)

Plain Steel Sheets And Plates Length: Various Length Are Available Meter (M)

Price: 18000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Omkar Metals & Alloys Corporation

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Stainless Steel Sheets - Rectangular Plates, Durable and Corrosion Resistant, High Strength, Rust Free, Silver Finish

Stainless Steel Sheets - Rectangular Plates, Durable and Corrosion Resistant, High Strength, Rust Free, Silver Finish

Price: 800 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 25 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ujjwal Steel India

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Stainless Steel Sheet - Robust Structure, Enhanced Strength, Extended Durability | Affordable Quality for Diverse Needs

Stainless Steel Sheet - Robust Structure, Enhanced Strength, Extended Durability | Affordable Quality for Diverse Needs

Price: 650 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 31 Kilograms/Kilograms

Bhairav Steel

Pimpri, Maharashtra

Mild Steel Pipes

Mild Steel Pipes

Price: 55 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 360 Kilograms/Kilograms

Vardhman Steel Co.

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Details

Partner

Mr. JAYESH M. CHANDAN

Address

Office No. 54/60, V.P. Road, Near C.P. Tank Circle, Anant Terrace Building, Girgaon E, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400004, India

Exporters In Mumbai