tradeindia-logo
voice search
D

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India|GST 29AACCD1632Q1ZC

Digiflic Controls (India) Pvt. Ltd.

GST

29AACCD1632Q1ZC

Name

Ms. Bharathi

Address

893, 2nd Floor, MES Ring Road, Muthyalanagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560054, India

About Digiflic Controls (India) Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 1995 , DIGIFLIC CONTROLS (INDIA) PVT. LTD. has gained immense expertise in offering Water Heater, Water Softener & Purifier, Electrical / Lighting Products & Components etc. We are located in Bengaluru, Karnataka and providing Water Heater, Water Softener & Purifier, Electrical / Lighting Products & Components to the clients.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Service Provider, Supplier

Establishment

1995

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Digiflic Controls (India) Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Digiflic Controls (India) Pvt. Ltd.?-
Digiflic Controls (India) Pvt. Ltd. was established in 1995.
What is the business location of Digiflic Controls (India) Pvt. Ltd.?+
Digiflic Controls (India) Pvt. Ltd. operates from Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 11 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Outdoor Waterproof Ip65 Garden Round Road Solar Landscape Light - Color: White/Black

Outdoor Waterproof Ip65 Garden Round Road Solar Landscape Light - Color: White/Black

Price: 9.99 USD / Piece

MOQ - 50000 Piece/Pieces

Shenzhen Forlinkon Technology Co. Ltd.

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Manual Iron Max Dual Water Softener

Manual Iron Max Dual Water Softener

Price: 4500 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

So-safe Technologies & Services

Kolkata, West Bengal

Water Purifier - Good Condition, Premium Grade, Optimum Quality | Electric Driven, White Plastic, 220V

Water Purifier - Good Condition, Premium Grade, Optimum Quality | Electric Driven, White Plastic, 220V

Price: 5000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

E-invert Power Solutions

Madurai, Tamil Nadu

Stainless Steel Water Purification System - 1500mm x 450mm x 1350mm, White Color, 40kg Weight, Advanced Multi-Stage Filtration with UV Option - 1 Year Warranty

Stainless Steel Water Purification System - 1500mm x 450mm x 1350mm, White Color, 40kg Weight, Advanced Multi-Stage Filtration with UV Option - 1 Year Warranty

Price: 15000.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Pishon Water Purifiers Private Limited

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Outdoor Garden Lights - High-Quality Waterproof Design | Elegant Illumination for Beautiful Night Gardens

Outdoor Garden Lights - High-Quality Waterproof Design | Elegant Illumination for Beautiful Night Gardens

Price: 12000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Sunrise Light House

Delhi, Delhi

Bolard Light - Color: Grey

Bolard Light - Color: Grey

Price: 4000.0 INR / Pack

MOQ - 50 Pack/Packs

Red Sun Lights

Surat, Gujarat

Residential Solar Power Plant - Color: Na

Residential Solar Power Plant - Color: Na

Price: 60000 INR / Kilowatt

MOQ - 5 Kilowatt/Kilowatts

M/s Power Group

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Automatic Switch Type Solar Plant With 1500 Load Power And Ip 65 Protection Cable Length: 3 Meter (M)

Automatic Switch Type Solar Plant With 1500 Load Power And Ip 65 Protection Cable Length: 3 Meter (M)

Price: 36000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Solar Home

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Industrial Ro Controller - Accuracy: 260Mmx310Mm Mm

Industrial Ro Controller - Accuracy: 260Mmx310Mm Mm

Price: 7500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Proton Power Control Pvt. Ltd.

Pune, Maharashtra

Heavy Duty Industrial R.O System

Heavy Duty Industrial R.O System

Price: 140000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Uniphil International

Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Reverse Osmosis Industrial Water Purifier - Space Efficient Design, Hassle Free Functionality with Low Maintenance

Reverse Osmosis Industrial Water Purifier - Space Efficient Design, Hassle Free Functionality with Low Maintenance

Price: 40000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Power H2o Water Technologies Pvt. Ltd

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Industrial Ro Plant

Industrial Ro Plant

Price: 135000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Watersky Engineers & Contractors

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Industrial Ro Systems - Application: Ok

Industrial Ro Systems - Application: Ok

Price: 65000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

K P Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Comercial Solar Power Plant - Color: Blue

Comercial Solar Power Plant - Color: Blue

Price: 1.0 INR / Kilowatt

MOQ - 3 Kilowatt/Kilowatts

Green Impaq Solar Energy

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Electric Domestic Water Softener

Electric Domestic Water Softener

Price: 29000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 2 Unit/Units

Sky Aqua Design

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Rooftop Solar Power Plant - 24 V, Metal Construction, Blue Color, 1 kW - 10 kW Power Capacity, IP65 Junction Box, 1+ Year Warranty

Rooftop Solar Power Plant - 24 V, Metal Construction, Blue Color, 1 kW - 10 kW Power Capacity, IP65 Junction Box, 1+ Year Warranty

Price: 30000 INR / Kilowatt

MOQ - 100 Kilowatt/Kilowatts

Chamunda Teleservices

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Water Purifiers

Water Purifiers

Price: 6500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

N S Enterprise

Kolkata, West Bengal

Fl27Cob3030 Always White - Architectural Lighting - 70 Cri - Color: As Per Demand

Fl27Cob3030 Always White - Architectural Lighting - 70 Cri - Color: As Per Demand

Price: 227.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Polymatech Electronics Limited

Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu

Domestic Water Purifier

Domestic Water Purifier

Price: 6000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces

Aqua Pure Technology

Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu

Seller Details

Name

Ms. Bharathi

Address

893, 2nd Floor, MES Ring Road, Muthyalanagar, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560054, India

Manufacturers In Bengaluru