- Tradeindia
- Deepak Collections
D
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Deepak Collections - Chennai
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr Deepak
Address
5, Kadappa Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600099, India
About Deepak Collections
Registered in 2020 ,India Deepak Collections has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Saree, kurti. frock, shirtsSaree etc. The supplier company is located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Saree, kurti. frock, shirtsSaree in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Distributor, Supplier
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
Summer Ladies Printed Green Party Wear Silk Saree
1 pack =
1 Piece/Pieces
Minimum pack :
40
Orange With Yellow Ladies Printed Casual Wear Cotton Saree
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : Deepak Collections
Who is the Proprietor of Deepak Collections?-
Mr Deepak is the Proprietor of the Deepak Collections
What is the business location of Deepak Collections?+
Deepak Collections operates from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 4 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr Deepak
Address
5, Kadappa Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600099, India



