tradeindia-logo
voice search
C.VADILAL & CO

Ti Trusted sellerTrustedSeller

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AAAFC1489P1Z0

C.VADILAL & CO

GST

27AAAFC1489P1Z0

Add Review

Partner

Mr Raju Maniar

Members since

1 years

Address

Gr Floor, Office No 17, Harun Manzil, SVP Road, Chinchbunder, Opp. Dongri Char Null, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400009, India

About C.VADILAL & CO

Established in 1947, C.Vadilal & Co is a name synonymous with trust, quality, and reliability in the abrasives industry. Based in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, we are a leading dealer and supplier of a wide range of industrial abrasive solutions catering to diverse applications across sectors. Our product portfolio includes Abrasive Products, Wire Brush, Cutting Wheel, Grinding Wheel, Abrasive Mop Wheels and many other allied products designed to meet demanding industrial needs.We take immense pride in being one of the oldest and most trusted dealers of Grindwell Norton, maintaining a strong and uninterrupted association since the very beginning of their journey. This long standing partnership stands as a testament to our credibility, consistency, and commitment to excellence. Over the decades, our efforts and

Business Type

Supplier, Dealer

Employee Count

10

Establishment

1947

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS) , Cheque/DD , Wallet & UPI , Cash


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Diamond Core Bit

Price : 160 / Piece/Pieces

Diamond Core Bit

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

100

4Inch Norton Champ Flap Discs - Color: Brown

Price : 23 / Unit/Units

4Inch Norton Champ Flap Discs - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

Flexible Flap Disc - Color: Brown

Price : 29 / Piece/Pieces

Flexible Flap Disc - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

100

Gfd Bear Premium Flap Disc - Color: Brown

Price : 29 / Unit/Units

Gfd Bear Premium Flap Disc - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

Non Woven Abrasive Belt - Color: Brown

Price : 95 / Unit/Units

Non Woven Abrasive Belt - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

50

Coated Abrasive Belts - Color: Brown

Price : 95 / Unit/Units

Coated Abrasive Belts - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

50

14Inch Norton Spitfire Xtreme Chopsaw Cutting Wheel - Color: Green

Price : 160 / Unit/Units

Abrasive Cutting Wheel - Color: Green

Price : 105 / Unit/Units

Abrasive Cutting Wheel - Color: Green

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

4In - 4Mm Dcd Champ Depressed Center Wheel - Color: Green

Price : 20 / Unit/Units

7Inch Xpert Rapid Samurai Depressed Centre Grinding Wheel - Color: Green

Price : 67 / Piece/Pieces

Aloxide Cloth Roll

Price : 1100 / Roll/Rolls

Aloxide Cloth Roll

1 pack =

1 Roll/Rolls

Minimum pack :

10

Norton Adalox H 231 Velcro Discs - Color: Brown

Price : 10 / Unit/Units

Surface Grinding Wheel - Coating Type: Uncoated

Price : 59 / Unit/Units

Surface Grinding Wheel - Coating Type: Uncoated

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

Cylindrical Grinding Wheels 14 X 1.1-2 X 5 - Color: Grey

Price : 2750 / Piece/Pieces

Compass Sharpening Stone - Color: Grey

Price : 120 / Unit/Units

Compass Sharpening Stone - Color: Grey

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

10

Non Woven Wheels

Price : 130 / Piece/Pieces

Non Woven Wheels

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

100

Norton Hand Pads Xpert Maxlife - Color: Maroon

Price : 18 / Unit/Units

Norton Hand Pads Xpert Maxlife - Color: Maroon

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

Hand Pads - Color: Maroon

Price : 18 / Unit/Units

Hand Pads - Color: Maroon

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

4 TCT Wood Cutting Blade 40T Clipper Rapid

Price : 197 / Piece/Pieces

4 TCT Wood Cutting Blade 40T Clipper Rapid

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

100

180x5.0x22.23t27 Norton Xpert Rapid

Price : 80 / Piece/Pieces

Champ 5In Green Utw Cutting Wheel - Usage: Ss Furniture

Price : 21 / Unit/Units

Champ 5In Green Utw Cutting Wheel - Usage: Ss Furniture

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

4 Norton Dc Grinding Wheel Champ - Color: Green

Price : 25 / Unit/Units

4 Norton Dc Grinding Wheel Champ - Color: Green

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

100

Norton Grinding Wheels - Color: Green

Price : 45 / Piece/Pieces

Norton Grinding Wheels - Color: Green

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

100

127 mm Norton Champ Resin Sander Fiber Disc

Price : 25 / Piece/Pieces

127 mm Norton Champ Resin Sander Fiber Disc

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

500

Norton Bear Premium Roll Scrubex types

Price : 1300 / Piece/Pieces

Norton Bear Premium Roll Scrubex types

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

10

Water Proof Sheets

Price : 17 / Piece/Pieces

Water Proof Sheets

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

250

Abrasive Spindle Mop Wheel

Price : 30 / Piece/Pieces

Abrasive Spindle Mop Wheel

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

500

Interleaved Flap Wheel - Color: Brown

Price : 650 / Piece/Pieces

Interleaved Flap Wheel - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

20

Best - Spitfire Flap Wheels(Sdfw) - Color: Brown

Price : 310 / Unit/Units

Best - Spitfire Flap Wheels(Sdfw) - Color: Brown

1 pack =

1 Unit/Units

Minimum pack :

20

Centerless Grinding Wheel 14Inch - Chemical Composition: Al2O3 Or Sic

Price : 5500 / Unit/Units

FAQs : C.VADILAL & CO

What is the year of Estd. of C.VADILAL & CO?-
C.VADILAL & CO was established in 1947.
Who is the Partner of C.VADILAL & CO?+
Mr Raju Maniar is the Partner of the C.VADILAL & CO
Is C.VADILAL & CO a trusted supplier in TradeIndia?+
Yes it is a trusted company, Trust Badge: click here
What is the business location of C.VADILAL & CO?+
C.VADILAL & CO operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 247 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Response Rate

93.91

Partner

Mr Raju Maniar

Member Since

1 Year

Address

Gr Floor, Office No 17, Harun Manzil, SVP Road, Chinchbunder, Opp. Dongri Char Null, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400009, India

Suppliers In Mumbai