tradeindia-logo
voice search
B

Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Babji Security & Led Solutions

Proprietor

Mr. ABBAS Zakiuddin

Address

Office No-10/1/62, Beside Sanjay Jewellers, Behind Monarch Mobile, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500026, India

About Babji Security & Led Solutions

Established in 2002 ,India BABJI Security & LED Solutions has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Access control systems:-cctv cameras, security systems, led scrolling boards etc. The supplier company is located in Secunderabad, Telangana and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Access control systems:-cctv cameras, security systems, led scrolling boards in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2002

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Babji Security & Led Solutions

What is the year of Estd. of Babji Security & Led Solutions?-
Babji Security & Led Solutions was established in 2002.
Who is the Proprietor of Babji Security & Led Solutions?+
Mr. ABBAS Zakiuddin is the Proprietor of the Babji Security & Led Solutions
What is the business location of Babji Security & Led Solutions?+
Babji Security & Led Solutions operates from Secunderabad, Telangana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 4 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

2MP WIFI Dome Camera - Plastic, Metal, White, CMOS Sensor | Weather Proof, Indoor/Outdoor, 1 Year Warranty

2MP WIFI Dome Camera - Plastic, Metal, White, CMOS Sensor | Weather Proof, Indoor/Outdoor, 1 Year Warranty

Price: 6180 INR / Piece

MOQ - 8 Piece/Pieces

New Way Office Automation Pvt. Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Cctv Dome Camera

Cctv Dome Camera

Price: 1600 INR / Unit

MOQ - 30 Unit/Units

Ayan Enterprises

Pune, Maharashtra

2mp Ip Dome Camera

2mp Ip Dome Camera

Price: 3150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Ideal Security Solution

Delhi, Delhi

Led Display - Brightness: 5000-5500 Cd/M Sq

Led Display - Brightness: 5000-5500 Cd/M Sq

Price: 6200 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Vishwanjali Technology Pvt Ltd.

Pune, Maharashtra

Dome Camera 2.4 Mp Full Hd Camera Size: Medium

Dome Camera 2.4 Mp Full Hd Camera Size: Medium

Price: 1750 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Trinetra Surveillance Systems

Kolhapur, Maharashtra

Hd Dome CCTV Camera - Plastic, Standard Size, White | Weather Proof, Security, 1 Year Warranty

Hd Dome CCTV Camera - Plastic, Standard Size, White | Weather Proof, Security, 1 Year Warranty

Price: 1800 INR / Unit

MOQ - 40 Unit/Units

Isre Security System

Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh

Cp Plus Ip Camera 4 Mp Full Hd Wdr Ir Vandal Dome Camera, Plastic, White, 4 MP, Low Light Capture, Digital Noise Reduction

Cp Plus Ip Camera 4 Mp Full Hd Wdr Ir Vandal Dome Camera, Plastic, White, 4 MP, Low Light Capture, Digital Noise Reduction

Price: 4000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Narang Laptop Solution

New Delhi, Delhi

Air Quality Display And Digital Countdown Timer - Accuracy: 99 %

Air Quality Display And Digital Countdown Timer - Accuracy: 99 %

Price: 24998.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Supreme International

Delhi, Delhi

Outdoor LED Display Board - 5000-6000 cd/m² Brightness, IP65 Rated, 110-240V, 50-60Hz, Operating Temp: 20-50°C | Ideal for Dynamic Outdoor Advertising

Outdoor LED Display Board - 5000-6000 cd/m² Brightness, IP65 Rated, 110-240V, 50-60Hz, Operating Temp: 20-50°C | Ideal for Dynamic Outdoor Advertising

Price: 6000 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Vishwanjali Technology Pvt Ltd.

Pune, Maharashtra

Out Door Led Display Board - Brightness: 5500 Cd/M Sq

Out Door Led Display Board - Brightness: 5500 Cd/M Sq

Price: 3500 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10 Square Foot/Square Foots

Vishwanjali Technology Pvt Ltd.

Pune, Maharashtra

2MP Speed Dome Camera

2MP Speed Dome Camera

Price: 28900 INR / Piece

MOQ - 2 Piece/Pieces

Ideal Security Solution

Delhi, Delhi

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. ABBAS Zakiuddin

Address

Office No-10/1/62, Beside Sanjay Jewellers, Behind Monarch Mobile, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500026, India

Distributors In Secunderabad