tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

Ambala, Haryana, India|GST 06HKGPS5269L1ZB

Aska Instruments

GST

06HKGPS5269L1ZB

Proprietor

Mr. S. Sharma

Address

No. 2b, Kamal Nagar, Pampur Road, Ambala Cantt, Ambala, Haryana, 133001, India

About Aska Instruments

Established in 2017 ,India Aska Instruments has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Oven incubator, water bath, dry block incubator etc. The supplier company is located in Ambala, Haryana and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Oven incubator, water bath, dry block incubator in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

15

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Corrosion Resistance High Temperature Resistance Laboratory Water Bath

Price : 25000 / Box/Boxes

FAQs : Aska Instruments

What is the year of Estd. of Aska Instruments?-
Aska Instruments was established in 2017.
Who is the Proprietor of Aska Instruments?+
Mr. S. Sharma is the Proprietor of the Aska Instruments
What is the business location of Aska Instruments?+
Aska Instruments operates from Ambala, Haryana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Serological Water Bath - Color: Gray & Black

Serological Water Bath - Color: Gray & Black

Price: 5300.00 INR / Set

MOQ - 6 Set/Sets

Labix Industries

Ambala, Haryana

Microprocessor Ph Meter - 1015 - Automation Grade: Automatic

Microprocessor Ph Meter - 1015 - Automation Grade: Automatic

Price: 49000.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Radical Scientific Equipments Pvt. Ltd.

Ambala Cantt, Haryana

Black And Green Digital Ph Meter With 4-20Ma Output

Black And Green Digital Ph Meter With 4-20Ma Output

Price: 4200 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Machine Control Systems

Faridabad, Haryana

Ph90 Waterproof Ph Meter

Ph90 Waterproof Ph Meter

Price: 9500 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5 Unit/Units

Reliable Techno Solutions

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Digital Ph Meter Vsi-01Atc With Auto Temperature Compensation - Machine Weight: 2 Kilograms (Kg)

Digital Ph Meter Vsi-01Atc With Auto Temperature Compensation - Machine Weight: 2 Kilograms (Kg)

Price: 9000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5 Unit/Units

Vsi Electronics Pvt. Ltd.

Mohali, Punjab

Auto Ph Meter - Color: Blue

Auto Ph Meter - Color: Blue

Price: 2000.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Alcon Scientific Industries

Ambala Cantt, Haryana

Digital Ph Meter - Color: White

Digital Ph Meter - Color: White

Price: 12499 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Harrison's Pharma Machinery Pvt. Ltd.

Delhi, Delhi

Black Milwaukee Ec40 Ec-Tds Nutrient Meter

Black Milwaukee Ec40 Ec-Tds Nutrient Meter

Price: 13,499 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

Om Arham Global Solutions Llp

Thane, Maharashtra

Ph Meter Pen Type

Ph Meter Pen Type

Price: 650 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Jyoti Enterprises

Ambala, Haryana

Water Bath Rectangular - Color: Silver

Water Bath Rectangular - Color: Silver

Price: 9000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Harrison's Pharma Machinery Pvt. Ltd.

Delhi, Delhi

White 80X235X150Mm 12 Voltage 2.5 Watt Manual Electric Ph Meter For Laboratory Use

White 80X235X150Mm 12 Voltage 2.5 Watt Manual Electric Ph Meter For Laboratory Use

Price: 27650 INR / Piece

MOQ - 2 Piece/Pieces

Satish Enterprises

Pune, Maharashtra

Ph Meter

Ph Meter

Price: 25500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 12 Piece/Pieces

Raja Scientific Traders

Tirupur, Tamil Nadu

Rectangular Water Bath - Application: Industrial

Rectangular Water Bath - Application: Industrial

Price: 10000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Labsol Enterprises

Gurugram, Haryana

KL-981 Portable Digital Pen-Type pH Meter

KL-981 Portable Digital Pen-Type pH Meter

Price: 1 USD / Bale

MOQ - 1 Bale

Kelilong Electron Co.ltd

Fujian, Fujian

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. S. Sharma

Address

No. 2b, Kamal Nagar, Pampur Road, Ambala Cantt, Ambala, Haryana, 133001, India

Manufacturers In Ambala