tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
A

Gurugram, Haryana, India|GST 06ABAFA4283C1ZX

Apex Garments

GST

06ABAFA4283C1ZX

Rating

4

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr Sunpreet Singh

Address

BNo H.No-537, First Floor, Near by More Market, Sec-56, Gurugram, Haryana, 122011, India

About Apex Garments

Established in 2011 , Apex Garments has gained immense expertise in offering Printed Shirt, Shirt, Men'S Shirt etc. We are located in Gurugram, Haryana and providing Printed Shirt, Shirt, Men'S Shirt to the clients.

Business Type

Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer

Establishment

2011

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Printed Shirts

Price : 500 / Piece/Pieces

Printed Shirts

Minimum pack :

1

Mens Brown Clubwear Shirt Age Group: Adults

Price : 490 / Piece/Pieces

Mens Red Black Checks Shirt Age Group: Adults

Price : 499 / undefined

Men T Shirt - Design: Normal

Price : 320 / Piece/Pieces

Men T Shirt - Design: Normal

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

30

Plain Shirts

Price : 500 / Piece/Pieces

Plain Shirts

Minimum pack :

1

Half Sleeve Mens Shirt

Price : 250 / Piece/Pieces

Half Sleeve Mens Shirt

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Full Sleeve T Shirt

Price : 365 / Piece/Pieces

Full Sleeve T Shirt

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

30

Olive Club Wear Shirts Age Group: Adults. 24

Price : 599 / undefined

FAQs : Apex Garments

What is the year of Estd. of Apex Garments?-
Apex Garments was established in 2011.
Who is the Proprietor of Apex Garments?+
Mr Sunpreet Singh is the Proprietor of the Apex Garments
What is the business location of Apex Garments?+
Apex Garments operates from Gurugram, Haryana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 49 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Proprietor

Mr Sunpreet Singh

Address

BNo H.No-537, First Floor, Near by More Market, Sec-56, Gurugram, Haryana, 122011, India

Exporters In Gurugram