- Tradeindia
- Alter Bones Industries
A
Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07ANXPS8187I1ZQ
ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES
GST
07ANXPS8187I1ZQ
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Paramjit Singh
Address
B-1279, Shastri Nagar, Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India
About ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES
Established in 2001 , ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Bone Screw ,Hip Prosthesis ,Bipolar Hip Prosthesis in India. The supplier company is located in Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Cortical Screw - Titanium Alloy, Variable Diameter and Length, Fully Threaded | Optimal Thread Design, Strong Bone Fixation, Sharp Point, Conical Head ,Hip Prosthesis - High Grade Raw Materials, Sturdy Design - Affordable Bipolar Hip Implant for Enhanced Mobility ,Hip Bipolar Prosthesis - Head Diameter 37mm, Tail Length Options 135mm-145mm | Durable Hips Implants with Varying Sizes 39mm to 53mm etc. Buy Bone Screw ,Hip Prosthesis ,Bipolar Hip Prosthesis in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Distributor, Trading Company
Employee Count
13
Establishment
2001
Annual Turnover
Rs 1 Crores
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
Bone Screw
Bipolar Hip Prosthesis
FAQs : ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES
What is the year of Estd. of ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES?-
ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES was established in 2001.
Who is the Proprietor of ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES?+
Mr. Paramjit Singh is the Proprietor of the ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES
What is the business location of ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES?+
ALTER BONES INDUSTRIES operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 69 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Popular Products in Cities
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Paramjit Singh
Address
B-1279, Shastri Nagar, Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India

































