tradeindia-logo
voice search
Aims Pharma Engineering

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24ABJFA7689K1ZT

Aims Pharma Engineering

GST

24ABJFA7689K1ZT

Director

Mr Akshay Rajendra Gajjar

Address

Plot No. 7, Shyam Ujjwal Industrial Park, Opp. State Bank Of India, Phase 1, GIDC, Vatva, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382445, India

About Aims Pharma Engineering

Established in 1985 ,India AIMS PHARMA ENGINEERING has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Granulating equipment, granulating machine, de blister machine etc. The supplier company is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Granulating equipment, granulating machine, de blister machine in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

50

Establishment

1985

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 25 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Saturday

Payment Mode

Cheque


FAQs : Aims Pharma Engineering

What is the year of Estd. of Aims Pharma Engineering?-
Aims Pharma Engineering was established in 1985.
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Granulating Equipment, Granulating Machine, De Blister Machine, Pharmaceutical Blister Foil, Blister Machine Change Parts, Automatic Blister Packing Machine etc.
What is the business location of Aims Pharma Engineering?+
Aims Pharma Engineering operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in granulating equipment,granulating machine,de blister machine,pharmaceutical blister foil,blister machine change parts,blister machine change parts etc.

Products You May Be Interested In

Rotary Tablet Press Machine 12 Station D - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Rotary Tablet Press Machine 12 Station D - Automatic Grade: Automatic

Price: 715000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Nikhil Pharma Packages Co.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Double Layer Tablet Press Machine - Color: Silver

Double Layer Tablet Press Machine - Color: Silver

Price: 750000.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Riddhi Pharma Machinery Ltd

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Metal Automatic Grade Blister Packaging Machine

Metal Automatic Grade Blister Packaging Machine

Price: 550000.00 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Global Packaging Industries

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Blister Packaging Machines

Blister Packaging Machines

Price: 200000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Aaryaa Enterprises

Pune, Maharashtra

Rotary Tablet Press Machine - Color: Stainless Steel

Rotary Tablet Press Machine - Color: Stainless Steel

Price: 650000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units,

Riddhi Pharma Machinery Ltd

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

High Speed Double Rotary Tablet Press With Pre-Compression - Color: Silver

High Speed Double Rotary Tablet Press With Pre-Compression - Color: Silver

Price: 28,00,000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Riddhi Pharma Machinery Ltd

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Tablet Press Machine - Color: Silver

Tablet Press Machine - Color: Silver

Price: 325000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Riddhi Pharma Machinery Ltd

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Single Rotary Tableting Machine Std Model - Color: Gray

Single Rotary Tableting Machine Std Model - Color: Gray

Price: 500000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Riddhi Pharma Machinery Ltd

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Seller Details

Director

Mr Akshay Rajendra Gajjar

Address

Plot No. 7, Shyam Ujjwal Industrial Park, Opp. State Bank Of India, Phase 1, GIDC, Vatva, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382445, India

Exporters In Ahmedabad