tradeindia-logo
voice search
A

New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07ABKFA4737B1ZO

Affix Enterprises

GST

07ABKFA4737B1ZO

Proprietor

Mr. Aditya Singh

Address

Bullding No. 13&14&15, Badarpur , Near Sibble Cinema, New Delhi, Delhi, 110044, India

About Affix Enterprises

Established in 2017 ,India Affix Enterprises has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Steel tubular poles, emergency light, aluminium led bulb etc. The supplier company is located in New Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Steel tubular poles, emergency light, aluminium led bulb in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Affix Enterprises

What is the year of Estd. of Affix Enterprises?-
Affix Enterprises was established in 2017.
Who is the Proprietor of Affix Enterprises?+
Mr. Aditya Singh is the Proprietor of the Affix Enterprises
What is the business location of Affix Enterprises?+
Affix Enterprises operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Havells UNECO PENDENT COB 20W BLACK

Havells UNECO PENDENT COB 20W BLACK

Price: 1891.04 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Deepak Tube Company

Delhi, Delhi

Led Bulbs

Led Bulbs

Price: 80 INR / Piece

MOQ - 250 Piece/Pieces

Sheetal Electricals

Mumbai, Maharashtra

WIFI Smart LED Ceiling Light Compatible with Voice Control Tuya Google Assistant Amazon Alexa

WIFI Smart LED Ceiling Light Compatible with Voice Control Tuya Google Assistant Amazon Alexa

Price: 2.99 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50000 Piece/Pieces

Shenzhen Forlinkon Technology Co. Ltd.

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Led Bulb - Application: Commercial

Led Bulb - Application: Commercial

Price: 50 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Milky Technologies

Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh

LED Bulb - Plastic Material, 9 Watts | Crystal Clear Light, Low Power Consumption, Long Functional Life

LED Bulb - Plastic Material, 9 Watts | Crystal Clear Light, Low Power Consumption, Long Functional Life

Price: 50 INR / Piece

MOQ - 500 Piece/Pieces

Orikeet Electricals Pvt. Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Slim Design Panel Lights

Slim Design Panel Lights

Price: 650 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Kratu Energy Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Led Luminaires - Color: White

Led Luminaires - Color: White

Price: 1650 INR / Number, Number, Number

MOQ - 10 Number, Number, Number

Pro-lite India

Secunderabad, Telangana

Havells Uneco Pendent Cob 8W Black

Havells Uneco Pendent Cob 8W Black

Price: 1228.54 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Deepak Tube Company

Delhi, Delhi

Full Diffuser 10W Led Adjustable Panel Light - Application: Indoor

Full Diffuser 10W Led Adjustable Panel Light - Application: Indoor

Price: 310 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

E-finite Impex

Delhi, Delhi

Eco Friendly LED Light - Ceramic Aluminum Frame, White, 120V | Energy Efficient, Low Power, Long Lifespan, Low Heat, Reduced Emissions

Eco Friendly LED Light - Ceramic Aluminum Frame, White, 120V | Energy Efficient, Low Power, Long Lifespan, Low Heat, Reduced Emissions

Price: 1500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1500 Piece/Pieces

Enervation Powertech Private Limited

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Electric Led Bulb - Plastic Dome White, 15 Watt, 12-24V | Energy Efficient, Easy To Install, Cool Daylight 3500K

Electric Led Bulb - Plastic Dome White, 15 Watt, 12-24V | Energy Efficient, Easy To Install, Cool Daylight 3500K

Price: 90 INR / Piece

MOQ - 220 Piece/Pieces

Dhanush Enterprises

Hyderabad, Telangana

P8 Outdoor Led Wall Panel - Application: Commercial

P8 Outdoor Led Wall Panel - Application: Commercial

Price: 3500 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Kkr Led Display

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Round Decorative Led Light

Round Decorative Led Light

Price: 320 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

H.a.decoration

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Cool White Led Office Panel Lights

Cool White Led Office Panel Lights

Price: 700 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Zmr Technologies Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Aditya Singh

Address

Bullding No. 13&14&15, Badarpur , Near Sibble Cinema, New Delhi, Delhi, 110044, India

Manufacturers In New Delhi