tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED

Ti Trusted sellerTrustedSeller

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AARCA6647F1ZA

ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED

GST

27AARCA6647F1ZA

Add Review

Director

Mr. Suhas

Members since

2 years

Address

B - 05, Bhaveshwari CHS, Opposite Thakur College, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400101, India

About ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED

we are Accruepole Pvt. Ltd. we sell only original, authentic and verified premium brands at affordable prices. we offer delivery across India

Business Type

Exporter, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

12

Establishment

2018

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 50 Lakhs

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Online Payments (NEFT/RTGS/IMPS) , Cheque/DD , Wallet & UPI , Cash


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Face Attendance System With Wifi - Plastic, Wireless Face Recognition, Fingerprint, LCD, Multi-Language, Power Adapter | Security Purpose

Price : 5000 / Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Sensinova Pir Motion Sensor - Color: Yellow

Price : 850 / Piece/Pieces

Sensinova Pir Motion Sensor - Color: Yellow

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Wss-Pr-N05 -Morley Wall Mounted Sounder Strobe - Application: Fire Safety

Price : 3186 / Piece/Pieces

( 2700 INR + 18% GST )

Mi-Dcmo Morley Addressable Control Output Module - Dimension (L*W*H): 93 X 94 X 23 Millimeter (Mm)

Price : 3245 / Piece/Pieces

( 2750 INR + 18% GST )

Agni Fire Fighting Telephone Jack - Application: Commercial

Price : 767 / Piece/Pieces

( 650 INR + 18% GST )

Sec Sdrslf Fire Sounder With Strobe Light - Application: Commercial

Price : 767 / Piece/Pieces

( 650 INR + 18% GST )

2351Ec Honeywell System Sensor Smoke Detector - Application: Industrial Premises

Price : 696.2 / Piece/Pieces

( 590 INR + 18% GST )

System Sensor Multi Sensor Detector - Color: White

Price : 1357 / Piece/Pieces

( 1150 INR + 18% GST )

System Sensor Multi Sensor Detector - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

Gst Hooter I9403 Intelligent Sounder - Application: Fire Safety

Price : 3186 / Piece/Pieces

( 2700 INR + 18% GST )

Mi-Dmmi-Addressable Monitor Modules-Honeywell - Color: White

Price : 3009 / Piece/Pieces

( 2550 INR + 18% GST )

Cas381 Cooper Addressable Hooter - Color: Red

Price : 3245 / Piece/Pieces

( 2750 INR + 18% GST )

Cas381 Cooper Addressable Hooter - Color: Red

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Dual Tech Microwave And P.I.R Motion Sensor - Color: White

Price : 6675 / Piece/Pieces

Dim9204 Gst Manual Call Point - Application: Fire Alarm System

Price : 2596 / Piece/Pieces

( 2200 INR + 18% GST )

Op720 Siemens En Smoke Detector

Price : 3540 / Piece/Pieces

( 3000 INR + 18% GST )

Op720 Siemens En Smoke Detector

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Multi Function Detector Sec Mfd - Color: White

Price : 3280 / Piece/Pieces

Agni Standalone Fire Alarm Manual Call Point Cum Hooter - Installation Type: Wall Mounted

Price : 767 / Piece/Pieces

( 650 INR + 18% GST )

Honeywell System Sensor 2 Zone Panel - Color: Red

Price : 10500 / Piece/Pieces

Fire Alarm Addressable System - Color: White

Price : 2773 / Piece/Pieces

( 2350 INR + 18% GST )

Fire Alarm Addressable System - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

1200 W Securico Pir Motion Sensor - Color: White

Price : 3000 / Piece/Pieces

Re-337H Moniti Ravel Heat Detector - Color: White

Price : 1357 / Piece/Pieces

( 1150 INR + 18% GST )

Re-337H Moniti Ravel Heat Detector - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

3

Mi-Mm3E-S2 Input And Output Modules- Honeywell - Dimension (L*W*H): 33*71*15 Millimeter (Mm)

Price : 5664 / Piece/Pieces

( 4800 INR + 18% GST )

Agni 4 Zone Fire Alarm Control Panel - Color: White

Price : 4012 / Piece/Pieces

( 3400 INR + 18% GST )

Agni 4 Zone Fire Alarm Control Panel - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

Sys-Hs Hooter Cum Strobe - Color: Red

Price : 2773 / Piece/Pieces

( 2350 INR + 18% GST )

Sys-Hs Hooter Cum Strobe - Color: Red

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

G1Avrf + Siga-Cc1 Edward Est Addressable Hooter - Application: Commercial

Price : 5192 / Piece/Pieces

( 4400 INR + 18% GST )

Sec Ms2L Magnetic Contact 2 Wire Long - Color: White

Price : 240 / Piece/Pieces

Sec Ms2L Magnetic Contact 2 Wire Long - Color: White

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

1

FAQs : ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED

What is the year of Estd. of ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED?-
ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED was established in 2018.
Is ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED a trusted supplier in TradeIndia?+
Yes it is a trusted company, Trust Badge: click here
What is the business location of ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED?+
ACCRUEPOLE PRIVATE LIMITED operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 100 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in detector sensors,fire alarm hooter,auto dialer system,security panic button,panic button,intrusion detection system etc.

Seller Details

Director

Mr. Suhas

Member Since

2 Years

Address

B - 05, Bhaveshwari CHS, Opposite Thakur College, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400101, India

Exporters In Mumbai