- Tradeindia
- Aarati Chem Enterprises
A
Kalyan, Maharashtra, India|GST 27GPJPS8738M1ZP
AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES
GST
27GPJPS8738M1ZP
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. SINHA PAWAN SANJEEV
Address
ROOM NO 2, SHRI MALANG ROAD, KALYAN EAST, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421306, India
About AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES
Established in 2016 ,India AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Copper sulphate, electroplating chemical, potassium phosphate dibasic etc. The supplier company is located in Kalyan, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Copper sulphate, electroplating chemical, potassium phosphate dibasic in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
4
Establishment
2016
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cash in Advance (CID) , Others
Buy Online Products
1984 Gram Per Cubic Meter 465 Degree C Melting Point Potassium Salt - 99% Pure PHOSPHATE DIBASIC, High Solubility in Water, Industrial Use
1 pack =
1 Kilograms/Kilograms
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES
What is the year of Estd. of AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES?-
AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES was established in 2016.
Who is the Proprietor of AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES?+
Mr. SINHA PAWAN SANJEEV is the Proprietor of the AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES
What is the business location of AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES?+
AARATI CHEM ENTERPRISES operates from Kalyan, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 8 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. SINHA PAWAN SANJEEV
Address
ROOM NO 2, SHRI MALANG ROAD, KALYAN EAST, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421306, India
Suppliers In Kalyan






