BIT & BYTE COMMUNICATIONS PVT. LTD.
Products & Services (3)
Contact Us
Send Inquiry Send Inquiry
Popular Products
DialB2B
+91-11-43364336

Get Suppliers Info on Phone / SMS / Email

About Us
Exporter, supplier and manufacturer of gsm phones, gsm billing machines, fct, telecom equipment, std phone instruments, public call office, std ...

Products & Services See More »
Company Profile
Business Type : Exporter / Manufacturer / Supplier
Year Established : 1995
Standard Certification : ISO 9001
Products Exporter, Supplier and Manufacturer : Gsm phones, gsm billing machines, fct, telecom equipment, std phone instruments, public call office, std pco monitor, local call meter, telephone call...
 
Contact Information
Scan QR to Mobile ?
Company Name BIT & BYTE COMMUNICATIONS PVT. LTD.
Address 1-104/9 & 13, GOWDAPURI COLONY, ECIL POST, Hyderabad - 500062, Telangana, India
Phone No 91-40-27125095/27127208
Fax 91-40-27127209
Contact Person Mr. U. Ratnaji (Managing Director)
Mobile 09391008283
Send Inquiry
 
Last updated on : 13 October 2014
 
Let tradeindia.com find Quality Suppliers for you!
Submit your Buying Requirements, and get matched Suppliers details.
City Not Found
Describe Your BUYING Requirement
*Security Code Please enter the letters displayed in the picture below into the box for "Security Code"

I agree to abide by all the Terms & Conditions as laid down by tradeindia.com

 
 
Related products/services from other companies

Related Products
Industrial Voip Epabx System
Industrial Voip Epabx System
Polycom Epabx Systems
Polycom Epabx Systems
EPABX System
EPABX System
Security EPABX
Security EPABX
In line Fiber Splice Closures
In line Fiber Splice Closures
MPO-MTP Panel
MPO-MTP Panel
SFP Optic Module
SFP Optic Module
FC Adapter
FC Adapter
1000Mbps Media Converters
1000Mbps Media Converters
FC Optical Fiber Adaptors
FC Optical Fiber Adaptors
Single Mode Patch Cords
Single Mode Patch Cords
Cat5e UTP Patch Cords
Cat5e UTP Patch Cords
Inmarst C
Inmarst C
Related Sellers
Shivangi Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
  (deals in telecommunication equipment such as standard pc-pos, e-pos, tx-875 pc-pos, 10. 4 inches fan)
Nabar Communications And Office Automation Products Pvt. Ltd.
  (dealing as a distributor & supplier of epabx, analog epabx system, digital epabx system, we are also)
Technicom Engineers Network
  (we are offering wide range of epabx equipment. we are also dealing in acs, bms, cctv, audio conferen)
K. K. Spun Pipe Pvt. Ltd.
  (we are eminent in manufacturing and exporting of telecom poles, telecom shelters, prefabricated stee)
Manasrekha Enterprises
  (manufacturer, exporter and supplier of wireless handheld device, handheld wireless system, vhf handh)
Gvtel Communication System
  (we are exporter and supplier of telecommunication equipment, com radio systems, radio communication )