- Tradeindia
- Yamuna Enterprise
Y
Halol, Gujarat, India
Yamuna Enterprise - Halol
Add Review
Proprietor
Ms. Nidhi
Address
GIDC Halol, Main Road, Rinki Chokdi, Near Velvet Cinemas, Halol, Gujarat, 389350, India
About Yamuna Enterprise
Established in 2015 ,India Yamuna Enterprise has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Packaging materials, cello tape, adhesive tapes etc. The supplier company is located in Halol, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Packaging materials, cello tape, adhesive tapes in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Distributor, Supplier
Establishment
2015
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
FAQs : Yamuna Enterprise
What is the year of Estd. of Yamuna Enterprise?-
Yamuna Enterprise was established in 2015.
Who is the marketing manager of Yamuna Enterprise?+
Mr. Mehul talati is the marketing manager of the Yamuna Enterprise
What is the business location of Yamuna Enterprise?+
Yamuna Enterprise operates from Halol, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Proprietor
Ms. Nidhi
Address
GIDC Halol, Main Road, Rinki Chokdi, Near Velvet Cinemas, Halol, Gujarat, 389350, India
Distributors In HalolPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows


