tradeindia-logo
voice search
W

Chiayi, Chiayi Shih, Taiwan

Wedian Technology Co., Ltd.

Name

Mr. Hank Wu

Address

No. 52, Jhong-Yi St., Jin-Sing Village, Minsyong Township, Chiayi, Chiayi Shih, 62155, Taiwan

About Wedian Technology Co., Ltd.

Established in 1997 ,Taiwan Wedian Technology Co., Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Ultrasonic aromatherapy atomizer, ultrasonic beauty stimulator, beauty appliance etc. The supplier company is located in Chiayi, Chiayi Shih and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Ultrasonic aromatherapy atomizer, ultrasonic beauty stimulator, beauty appliance in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter

Establishment

1997

Payment Mode


FAQs : Wedian Technology Co., Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Wedian Technology Co., Ltd.?-
Wedian Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 1997.
What is the business location of Wedian Technology Co., Ltd.?+
Wedian Technology Co., Ltd. operates from Chiayi, Chiayi Shih.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Portable Led Pdt

Portable Led Pdt

Price: 1 USD / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Jlt Medical

Wuhan, Hubei

Full Body Red Light Led Therapy Panel Frequency: 50-60Hz Hertz (Hz)

Full Body Red Light Led Therapy Panel Frequency: 50-60Hz Hertz (Hz)

Price: 720$ exw SHENZHEN PRICE USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Shenzhen Idealight Limited

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Face Lifting Machine (Hifu)

Face Lifting Machine (Hifu)

Price: 1300 USD / Box

MOQ - 1 Box/Boxes

Weifang Radyn International Trading Ltd. Co.

Weifang, Shandong

White Fda Led Red Light Therapy Device (Tl1500 660-850Nm)

White Fda Led Red Light Therapy Device (Tl1500 660-850Nm)

Price: 1698$ USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Shenzhen Idealight Limited

Shenzhen, Guangdong

White Cavitation Slimming Beauty Equipment

White Cavitation Slimming Beauty Equipment

Price: 300 USD / Carton

MOQ - 1 Carton/Cartons

Salon Art Company Limited

Guangzhou, Guangdong

Natural Pearl Radiance Combo Peel Off Mask

Natural Pearl Radiance Combo Peel Off Mask

Price: 309.00 INR / Carton

MOQ - 1 Carton/Cartons

La N Kare

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

White Facial Steamer With Magnifying Lamp F-900E

White Facial Steamer With Magnifying Lamp F-900E

Price: 500 USD / Set

MOQ - 50 Set/Sets

Guangzhou Ruiju E-commerce Co., Ltd.

Guangdong, Guangdong

White Skin Care Red Therapy Light

White Skin Care Red Therapy Light

Price: 120 USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Shenzhen Idealight Limited

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Laser Hair Removal Machine For Woman Warranty: 2 Year

Laser Hair Removal Machine For Woman Warranty: 2 Year

Price: 2900 USD / Box

MOQ - 1 Box/Boxes

Weifang Radyn International Trading Ltd. Co.

Weifang, Shandong

White Mini Blackhead Removal Vacuum Device For Home Use

White Mini Blackhead Removal Vacuum Device For Home Use

Price: 10 USD / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Weifang Radyn International Trading Ltd. Co.

Weifang, Shandong

Pedicure Roller - Age Group: Adults

Pedicure Roller - Age Group: Adults

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Avip Impex

Surat, Gujarat

White Wrinkle Massager For Eye Care Instructions, Anti Aging

White Wrinkle Massager For Eye Care Instructions, Anti Aging

Price: 12.00 USD / Box

MOQ - 1 Box/Boxes

Shenzhen Mlikang Technology Co.,ltd

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Dev 165 - Beauty Bar - Age Group: Adults

Dev 165 - Beauty Bar - Age Group: Adults

Price: 100 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Avip Impex

Surat, Gujarat

White Professional Red Light Therapy Device

White Professional Red Light Therapy Device

Price: 1280$ USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Shenzhen Idealight Limited

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Ipl Hair Removal Ice Cool Painless Depilation Portable Epilator Homeuse Depilator

Ipl Hair Removal Ice Cool Painless Depilation Portable Epilator Homeuse Depilator

Price: 40 USD / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Innovative (jiangyin) Electronics Co., Ltd

Shenzhen, Guangdong

White Near Infrared Red Light Therapy Panel

White Near Infrared Red Light Therapy Panel

Price: 148$ USD / Case

MOQ - 1 Case/Cases

Shenzhen Idealight Limited

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Reduced Pain And Acne Treatment Led Red Therapy Light (Tl2000) With Remote Control

Reduced Pain And Acne Treatment Led Red Therapy Light (Tl2000) With Remote Control

Price: 2100$ EXW in shenzhen USD / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Shenzhen Idealight Limited

Shenzhen, Guangdong

Portable Laser Hair Removal Machine (808 Diode) Power: 2000 W Watt (W)

Portable Laser Hair Removal Machine (808 Diode) Power: 2000 W Watt (W)

Price: 2300 USD / Bag

MOQ - 1 Bag/Bags

Weifang Radyn International Trading Ltd. Co.

Weifang, Shandong

White Anymi Ipl 3000 Beauty Care Device

White Anymi Ipl 3000 Beauty Care Device

Price: 280 USD / Set

MOQ - 100 Set/Sets

Ilwooelectron Co.,ltd.

Bucheon, Kyonggi-do

Seller Details

Name

Mr. Hank Wu

Address

No. 52, Jhong-Yi St., Jin-Sing Village, Minsyong Township, Chiayi, Chiayi Shih, 62155, Taiwan