- Tradeindia
- Vinayak Sales
V
Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
Vinayak Sales - Ahmedabad
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Vikas nayak
Address
2418, tulsi kiyara ki kharki, targalavar, near swami narayan temple, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380001, India
About Vinayak Sales
Established in 2003 ,India Vinayak Sales has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Agarbatti, sandalwood agarbatti, mogra agarbatti etc. The supplier company is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Agarbatti, sandalwood agarbatti, mogra agarbatti in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Employee Count
4
Establishment
2003
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cheque , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T) , Paypal
Buy Online Products
Sandan Agarbatti With Yellow Color - 10 x 25 , 100% Natural Bamboo Sticks, 1.3 Inch Diameter, 20-40 Minutes Burning Time, Strong Rose Aroma
1 pack =
1 Pack/Packs
Minimum pack :
30
Agarbatti With Brown Color - 8 Inch Length, 1.3 Inch Diameter | Handmade from Natural Bamboo, 100% Natural Ingredients, Includes Incense Holder
1 pack =
1 Pack/Packs
Minimum pack :
30
Power Agarbatti - 100% Natural Bamboo, 10x25 cm, Green Color | Long-Lasting Rose Aroma, Includes Incense Holder, Smooth Surface, Calming Effect
1 pack =
1 Pack/Packs
Minimum pack :
30
Mogra Agarbatti - 100% Natural Bamboo, 10 x 25 cm | Long Lasting, Calming Floral Aroma, Includes Incense Holder
1 pack =
1 Pack/Packs
Minimum pack :
30
FAQs : Vinayak Sales
What is the year of Estd. of Vinayak Sales?-
Vinayak Sales was established in 2003.
Who is the Proprietor of Vinayak Sales?+
Mr. Vikas nayak is the Proprietor of the Vinayak Sales
What is the business location of Vinayak Sales?+
Vinayak Sales operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 10 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Also Listed In
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Vikas nayak
Address
2418, tulsi kiyara ki kharki, targalavar, near swami narayan temple, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380001, India
Manufacturers In Ahmedabad








